Licensed to Diablo Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2024 10:57 PM
                          Morisoli/White Invitational                          
                              Granada High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Luciano Lollis, Aletheia   9 Livermore (N             13.29  -0.8 12  13.285
  2 Moore, Sydney             12 Maria Carril             13.29  -0.8 12  13.290
  3 Woicicki, Bella           11 Maria Carril             13.50  -0.8 12 
  4 Diwan, Mira                9 Foothill - P             13.52  -0.8 12 
  5 Costa, Lily               11 Maria Carril             13.63   0.1 11 
  6 Fogarty, Reese             9 Amador Valle             13.68  -0.8 12 
  7 Morley, Gianna            10 Maria Carril             13.79   0.1 11 
  8 Macedo, Lauren            12 Livermore (N             13.85  -0.8 12 
  9 Costa, Mia                11 Maria Carril             13.86   0.1 11 
 10 Wade, Ainsley             12 Granada (Nc)             13.90  -0.8 12 
 11 Dalman, Camryn            12 James Logan              14.03  -0.8 12 
 12 Antonich, Makenzie         9 Maria Carril             14.13   0.1 11 
 13 Johnson, Delainey          9 Livermore (N             14.33  -0.1  9 
 14 Pereira, Madeline         11 Granada (Nc)             14.49  -0.8 12  14.482
 15 Samara, Lena               9 Granada (Nc)             14.49  -1.2  1  14.490
 16 Salwan, Esha              11 James Logan              14.54   0.1 11 
 17 McAllister, Nola          12 Livermore (N             14.67  -1.1 10 
 18 Orth, Nikki               11 Granada (Nc)             14.71  -0.1  9 
 19 Ogle, Addison             11 Granada (Nc)             14.74  -1.1 10 
 20 Torres, Janessa           12 Foothill - P             14.76  -0.1  9 
 21 Clarin, Kayla             11 Granada (Nc)             14.80  -1.2  1  14.792
 22 Chum, Adreanna            11 Albany (Nc)              14.80   0.1 11  14.797
 23 Mello, Audrey              9 Foothill - P             14.85  -0.1  9 
 24 Blair, Nora               12 Granada (Nc)             14.91   0.1 11 
 25 Roa, Victoria             10 Granada (Nc)             14.97  -0.2  8  14.961
 26 Meonske, Kelena            9 Amador Valle             14.97  -0.2  7  14.965
 27 Angel, Lucia              12 Foothill - P             14.99  -0.2  8 
 28 De Vera, Rhianna          11 Granada (Nc)             15.08  -0.2  8  15.076
 29 Shah, Dhruvi              11 Amador Valle             15.08  -0.1  9  15.079
 30 Chisler, Zoe              11 Maria Carril             15.14  -0.2  7 
 31 Lu, Celine                12 Amador Valle             15.16  -0.1  9 
 32 Richards, Kelsey          10 Granada (Nc)             15.18  -0.2  8 
 33 Silz, Scarlett             9 Granada (Nc)             15.20  -0.2  7 
 34 Leslie, Amelia            11 Maria Carril             15.22  -0.2  7  15.211
 35 San Juan, Reese           10 Livermore (N             15.22  -1.7  6  15.219
 36 Saini, Simran             11 Amador Valle             15.28  -1.1 10 
 37 Gapol, Hunter             10 Amador Valle             15.32  -1.7  6 
 38 Hanson, Peighton           9 Livermore (N             15.34  -1.7  6 
 39 Yassine, Yasmine           9 Foothill - P             15.39  -0.6  4 
 40 Robichaud, Shayden         9 Foothill - P             15.46  -0.2  7 
 41 Gutierrez, Daniella        9 James Logan              15.47  -1.1 10 
 42 Lai, Bethany              10 Granada (Nc)             15.56  -0.2  7  15.551
 43 Victor, MacKenzie          9 Livermore (N             15.56  -0.6  4  15.553
 44 Alcaide, Kaitlyn          11 Foothill - P             15.65  -0.2  7 
 45 Arun, Hashini             10 Livermore (N             15.68  -1.4  5 
 46 Burgos, Genavie            9 James Logan              15.87   0.1 11 
 47 Moore, Hattie             10 Foothill - P             15.89  -1.4  5 
 48 Moore, Shayla              9 Livermore (N             15.95  -1.7  6 
 49 Anand, Riya                9 Granada (Nc)             15.96  -1.4  5 
 50 Han, Sophia               10 Granada (Nc)             16.00  -0.6  4 
 51 Khayat, Noura              9 Foothill - P             16.04  -0.6  4 
 52 Soares, Savannah          10 Granada (Nc)             16.10  -1.7  6 
 53 Mallikarjuna, Ruthika     10 Foothill - P             16.19  -1.4  5 
 54 Hernandez, Yatziri        11 Amador Valle             16.20  -0.6  4 
 55 Liao, Ashlin               9 Granada (Nc)             16.28  -0.6  4 
 56 Bhanse, Meera             11 Amador Valle             16.34  -1.4  5 
 57 Yang, Allyson              9 Amador Valle             16.45  -1.4  5 
 58 Kulkarni, Amoolya         10 Foothill - P             16.59  +0.0  2 
 59 Gregory, Joy               9 Granada (Nc)             16.61  -0.6  4 
 60 McGaughey, Madeline        9 Granada (Nc)             16.77  -0.3  3 
 61 Polavarapu, Preeti        10 Foothill - P             16.92  -0.6  4 
 62 montoya, grace            10 Livermore (N             17.15  -0.3  3 
 63 Abasolo, Essence           9 Foothill - P             17.25  +0.0  2 
 64 Tian, Ella                10 Foothill - P             17.35  -0.3  3 
 65 Trinta, Taya               9 Livermore (N             17.39  -1.7  6 
 66 Jain, Anisha              10 Foothill - P             17.43  -0.3  3 
 67 Sinibaldi, Thalia          9 Livermore (N             17.53  -0.3  3 
 68 Pol, Evanee                9 Amador Valle             17.58  -0.3  3 
 69 Sharma, Anvi              10 Foothill - P             18.31  +0.0  2 
 70 Jha, Pragya               10 Foothill - P             19.11  +0.0  2 
 71 Omar, Natasha             12 Foothill - P             19.79  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Atulobi, Margaret         10 James Logan              27.98   0.1 10 
  2 Moore, Sydney             12 Maria Carril             28.02  -1.0 11 
  3 Costa, Lily               11 Maria Carril             28.16   0.1 10 
  4 Fogarty, Reese             9 Amador Valle             28.22  -1.0 11 
  5 Diwan, Mira                9 Foothill - P             28.39  -0.3  3 
  6 Malm, Kylie               12 Maria Carril             28.67   0.1 10 
  7 Morley, Gianna            10 Maria Carril             28.72   0.1 10 
  8 Woicicki, Bella           11 Maria Carril             28.74  -1.0 11 
  9 Macedo, Lauren            12 Livermore (N             28.89  -1.0 11 
 10 Dalman, Camryn            12 James Logan              29.01   0.1 10 
 11 Parr, Megan                9 Granada (Nc)             29.04  -0.2  2 
 12 Laughlin, Ruby            10 Maria Carril             29.46   0.1 10 
 13 Costa, Mia                11 Maria Carril             29.54  -1.0 11 
 14 Luciano Lollis, Aletheia   9 Livermore (N             29.59  -1.0 11 
 15 Antonich, Makenzie         9 Maria Carril             29.61  -1.6  9 
 16 Miller, Sophia            10 Granada (Nc)             29.62  -1.6  9 
 17 Clarin, Kayla             11 Granada (Nc)             29.78  -0.3  3 
 18 Umentum, Amelia           10 Foothill - P             29.90  -0.8  7 
 19 Aluzzi, Avery             11 Granada (Nc)             30.17   0.1 10 
 20 Johnson, Delainey          9 Livermore (N             30.38   1.0  8 
 21 Pereira, Madeline         11 Granada (Nc)             30.44  -1.0 11 
 22 Kowal, Isabella           10 Granada (Nc)             30.56  -1.6  9 
 23 Roa, Victoria             10 Granada (Nc)             30.61  -1.6  9 
 24 Ogle, Addison             11 Granada (Nc)             30.84  -1.6  9 
 25 Saini, Simran             11 Amador Valle             30.87  -1.6  9 
 26 Chisler, Zoe              11 Maria Carril             30.88  -0.8  7 
 27 Cooper, Christina          9 James Logan              30.92   1.0  8 
 28 Mello, Audrey              9 Foothill - P             31.00  -0.3  3 
 29 Torres, Janessa           12 Foothill - P             31.36  -0.8  7 
 30 Bahia, Harsirat           10 James Logan              31.39  -0.8  7 
 31 Bumpus, Taiye              9 Granada (Nc)             31.43  -0.2  2 
 32 De Vera, Rhianna          11 Granada (Nc)             31.44   1.0  8 
 33 Richards, Kelsey          10 Granada (Nc)             31.48   0.6  6 
 34 Silz, Scarlett             9 Granada (Nc)             31.53  -0.2  2 
 35 McAllister, Nola          12 Livermore (N             31.57  -0.8  7  31.567
 36 Vemula, Laasya             9 Amador Valle             31.57   1.0  8  31.570
 37 Lu, Celine                12 Amador Valle             31.64  -1.6  9 
 38 San Juan, Reese           10 Livermore (N             31.77   0.6  6 
 39 Leslie, Amelia            11 Maria Carril             31.80   0.6  6 
 40 Blair, Nora               12 Granada (Nc)             31.85   0.1 10 
 41 Bernal, Chloe             10 James Logan              32.00  -0.8  7 
 42 Shah, Dhruvi              11 Amador Valle             32.03  -1.6  9 
 43 Robichaud, Shayden         9 Foothill - P             32.12  -0.3  3 
 44 Angel, Lucia              12 Foothill - P             32.43   1.0  8 
 45 Lai, Bethany              10 Granada (Nc)             32.45  -0.8  7 
 46 Moore, Hattie             10 Foothill - P             32.66   0.6  6 
 47 Moore, Shayla              9 Livermore (N             32.78   0.6  6 
 48 Soares, Savannah          10 Granada (Nc)             33.18   1.2  1 
 49 Anand, Riya                9 Granada (Nc)             33.37   1.2  1 
 50 Arun, Hashini             10 Livermore (N             33.52   0.9  5 
 51 Khayat, Noura              9 Foothill - P             33.64  -0.1  4 
 52 Yassine, Yasmine           9 Foothill - P             33.74  -0.3  3 
 53 Bhanse, Meera             11 Amador Valle             33.89   0.6  6  33.882
 54 Liao, Ashlin               9 Granada (Nc)             33.89  -0.2  2  33.884
 55 Han, Sophia               10 Granada (Nc)             34.24  -0.1  4 
 56 Mallikarjuna, Ruthika     10 Foothill - P             34.69   0.6  6 
 57 Victor, MacKenzie          9 Livermore (N             35.34   0.9  5 
 58 montoya, grace            10 Livermore (N             35.46   0.9  5 
 59 Gregory, Joy               9 Granada (Nc)             35.79  -0.1  4 
 60 Abasolo, Essence           9 Foothill - P             36.25  -0.1  4 
 61 Tian, Ella                10 Foothill - P             37.00   0.9  5 
 62 Polavarapu, Preeti        10 Foothill - P             37.76  -0.1  4 
 63 McGaughey, Madeline        9 Granada (Nc)             37.88   1.2  1 
 64 Sharma, Anvi              10 Foothill - P             38.03  -0.3  3 
 65 Kim, Anna                 10 Foothill - P             38.10   1.0  8 
 66 Jain, Anisha              10 Foothill - P             39.02   0.9  5 
 67 Jha, Pragya               10 Foothill - P             40.25   0.9  5 
 68 Omar, Natasha             12 Foothill - P             42.86   0.9  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Espino, Katelyn           12 Foothill - P           1:01.88   5 
  2 Atulobi, Margaret         10 James Logan            1:02.10   5 
  3 Hempel, Lanie             10 Livermore (N           1:02.47   5 
  4 Parr, Megan                9 Granada (Nc)           1:04.41   5 
  5 Laughlin, Ruby            10 Maria Carril           1:06.37   4 
  6 Malm, Kylie               12 Maria Carril           1:06.45   5 
  7 Aluzzi, Avery             11 Granada (Nc)           1:07.41   5 
  8 Defaii, Daria             12 James Logan            1:07.52   4 
  9 Miller, Sophia            10 Granada (Nc)           1:07.53   4 
 10 Izuhara, Lisa             12 Foothill - P           1:07.67   4 
 11 Kowal, Isabella           10 Granada (Nc)           1:07.86   4 
 12 Castro, Kayla             12 James Logan            1:09.35   5 
 13 Cooper, Christina          9 James Logan            1:09.74   3 
 14 Bahia, Harsirat           10 James Logan            1:10.08   4 
 15 Bumpus, Taiye              9 Granada (Nc)           1:12.15   3 
 16 Torres, Janessa           12 Foothill - P           1:12.37   3 
 17 Angel, Lucia              12 Foothill - P           1:15.32   4 
 18 Yassine, Yasmine           9 Foothill - P           1:15.72   3 
 19 Khayat, Noura              9 Foothill - P           1:18.15   2 
 20 Kandepalli, Sumedha        9 Foothill - P           1:19.77   3 
 21 Mallikarjuna, Ruthika     10 Foothill - P           1:22.10   2 
 22 Tian, Ella                10 Foothill - P           1:23.23   1 
 23 Sharma, Anvi              10 Foothill - P           1:26.08   1 
 24 Polavarapu, Preeti        10 Foothill - P           1:28.37   1 
 25 Jain, Anisha              10 Foothill - P           1:29.97   2 
 26 Jha, Pragya               10 Foothill - P           1:36.10   1 
 27 Omar, Natasha             12 Foothill - P           1:36.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallon, Ashlin             9 Maria Carril           2:18.53   3 
  2 Barron, Jana              12 Granada (Nc)           2:19.76   3 
  3 Bumpus, Sade               9 Granada (Nc)           2:20.26   3 
  4 Espino, Katelyn           12 Foothill - P           2:23.33   3 
  5 Stein, Abby               11 Granada (Nc)           2:24.29   3 
  6 Lnenicka, Mia             12 Granada (Nc)           2:25.15   3 
  7 Hempel, Lanie             10 Livermore (N           2:26.53   3 
  8 Trenam, Gracie            12 Maria Carril           2:28.85   3 
  9 Lim, Ena                  10 Granada (Nc)           2:32.68   3 
 10 Espinoza, Grace            9 Granada (Nc)           2:32.84   2 
 11 Fogg, Andi                10 Maria Carril           2:33.53   3 
 12 Sauder, Kerrigan          11 Granada (Nc)           2:36.62   3 
 13 Gurusamy, Esha            10 Granada (Nc)           2:36.93   3 
 14 Miller, Vivian            10 Foothill - P           2:38.20   3 
 15 Tsai, Jessica             11 Foothill - P           2:38.62   2 
 16 Izuhara, Lisa             12 Foothill - P           2:45.34   2 
 17 Gadelha, Christina         9 Granada (Nc)           2:52.48   2 
 18 Singh, Arshiya            12 Foothill - P           2:52.67   3 
 19 Mittal, Arshia             9 Granada (Nc)           2:52.84   1 
 20 Dong, Yu Xin              11 Foothill - P           2:52.87   2 
 21 Campbell, Siobhan          9 Amador Valle           2:53.92   2 
 22 Shriber, Claire            9 Amador Valle           2:54.59   2 
 23 Pettersson, Erika         12 Amador Valle           2:55.79   2 
 24 Patel, Kaavya             10 Granada (Nc)           2:56.33   2 
 25 Rakesh, Janaki            11 Amador Valle           2:56.43   3 
 26 Gozum, Gwen                9 Granada (Nc)           2:58.13   2 
 27 Herrero, Emi               9 Foothill - P           2:58.73   1 
 28 Korndorfer, Sydney         9 Amador Valle           2:59.16   1 
 29 Perez, Natalee             9 Foothill - P           3:00.79   1 
 30 Liu, Yisi                  9 Amador Valle           3:03.17   1 
 31 Aly, Zena                  9 Granada (Nc)           3:03.47   2 
 32 Kirti, Freyjaa            10 Granada (Nc)           3:05.21   2 
 33 Beamon, Susie             10 Granada (Nc)           3:09.41   3 
 34 Prabhakar, Navita         10 Granada (Nc)           3:15.11   1 
 35 Tebbetts, Katherine        9 Granada (Nc)           3:17.54   1 
 36 Naha, Arunika              9 Amador Valle           3:19.29   2 
 37 Thalman, Rachel           10 Amador Valle           3:22.78   1 
 38 Venkatesh, Vaishali       11 Granada (Nc)           3:24.86   1 
 39 Gupta, Pareena             9 Amador Valle           3:25.17   1 
 40 Reynolds, Samantha         9 Granada (Nc)           3:30.08   1 
 41 Nellis Torres, Shelby     11 Granada (Nc)           3:34.58   1 
 42 Hoyt, Alyssa              11 Granada (Nc)           3:38.73   1 
 43 Amaya Hernandez, Leslie   10 Granada (Nc)           3:47.06   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barron, Jana              12 Granada (Nc)           5:10.58   2 
  2 Bumpus, Sade               9 Granada (Nc)           5:10.86   2 
  3 Trenam, Gracie            12 Maria Carril           5:18.98   2 
  4 Stein, Abby               11 Granada (Nc)           5:21.03   2 
  5 Ott, Hope                 11 James Logan            5:24.03   2 
  6 Moe, Kira                 12 Maria Carril           5:31.99   2 
  7 Lnenicka, Mia             12 Granada (Nc)           5:32.52   2 
  8 Sauder, Kerrigan          11 Granada (Nc)           5:36.08   2 
  9 Lim, Ena                  10 Granada (Nc)           5:36.36   2 
 10 Fogg, Andi                10 Maria Carril           5:37.75   2 
 11 Espinoza, Grace            9 Granada (Nc)           5:41.06   2 
 12 Beamon, Susie             10 Granada (Nc)           5:42.40   2 
 13 Miller, Vivian            10 Foothill - P           5:56.00   2 
 14 Gurusamy, Esha            10 Granada (Nc)           5:58.64   2 
 15 Conover, Taylor            9 Granada (Nc)           5:59.97   2 
 16 Hu, Adah                  12 Granada (Nc)           6:01.01   2 
 17 Tsai, Jessica             11 Foothill - P           6:03.29   2 
 18 Mittal, Arshia             9 Granada (Nc)           6:14.99   1 
 19 Gadelha, Christina         9 Granada (Nc)           6:15.88   1 
 20 Patel, Kaavya             10 Granada (Nc)           6:15.94   1 
 21 Trenam, Carlie            10 Maria Carril           6:17.35   2 
 22 Dong, Yu Xin              11 Foothill - P           6:19.04   1 
 23 Donohue, Aliyah           11 Maria Carril           6:19.41   2 
 24 Kiyoi, Kalia              11 Foothill - P           6:20.57   1 
 25 Singh, Arshiya            12 Foothill - P           6:24.67   2 
 26 Barrow, Sophie            10 Maria Carril           6:27.76   2 
 27 Rakesh, Janaki            11 Amador Valle           6:28.21   1 
 28 Kirti, Freyjaa            10 Granada (Nc)           6:30.03   1 
 29 Gozum, Gwen                9 Granada (Nc)           6:37.36   1 
 30 Rodgers, Autumn           11 Foothill - P           6:37.99   1 
 31 Aly, Zena                  9 Granada (Nc)           6:49.18   1 
 32 Perez, Natalee             9 Foothill - P           6:52.76   1 
 33 Herrero, Emi               9 Foothill - P           6:54.03   1 
 34 Prabhakar, Navita         10 Granada (Nc)           6:58.22   1 
 35 Tebbetts, Katherine        9 Granada (Nc)           7:04.56   1 
 36 Tao, Isabella              9 Livermore (N           7:05.36   1 
 37 Venkatesh, Vaishali       11 Granada (Nc)           7:10.63   1 
 38 Thalman, Rachel           10 Amador Valle           7:27.70   1 
 39 Reynolds, Samantha         9 Granada (Nc)           7:29.81   1 
 40 Nellis Torres, Shelby     11 Granada (Nc)           7:34.71   1 
 41 Hoyt, Alyssa              11 Granada (Nc)           7:42.59   1 
 42 Amaya Hernandez, Leslie   10 Granada (Nc)           8:20.82   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe, Kira                 12 Maria Carril          11:33.66  
  2 Beamon, Susie             10 Granada (Nc)          12:11.21  
  3 Murray, Hailee             9 Livermore (N          12:27.86  
  4 Hu, Adah                  12 Granada (Nc)          12:53.48  
  5 Conover, Taylor            9 Granada (Nc)          12:57.91  
  6 Kiyoi, Kalia              11 Foothill - P          13:48.09  
  7 Rodgers, Autumn           11 Foothill - P          15:02.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Belt, Beatrice            10 Maria Carril             17.85  -1.3  2 
  2 Bertolo, Sophia           11 Granada (Nc)             18.11  -1.3  2 
  3 McGarva, Nola             12 Maria Carril             18.58  -1.3  2 
  4 Burleson, Kaitlin         11 Amador Valle             18.68  -1.3  2 
  5 Cuniberti, Lily           12 Maria Carril             18.77  -1.3  2 
  6 Colandine, Adriana        12 Granada (Nc)             19.97  -1.2  1 
  7 McAllister, Nola          12 Livermore (N             20.27  -1.2  1 
  8 Santos, Helen             11 Amador Valle             20.34  -1.3  2 
  9 Konduru, Sushrutha        10 Foothill - P             20.65  -1.3  2 
 10 Harlan, Joryn             11 Granada (Nc)             22.07  -1.2  1 
 11 Kapustka, Reese           12 Maria Carril             23.27  -1.2  1 
 12 Kulkarni, Amoolya         10 Foothill - P             24.05  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belt, Beatrice            10 Maria Carril             49.77   2 
  2 Bertolo, Sophia           11 Granada (Nc)             52.56   2 
  3 Burleson, Kaitlin         11 Amador Valle             53.32   2 
  4 McGarva, Nola             12 Maria Carril             53.64   2 
  5 Cuniberti, Lily           12 Maria Carril             54.16   1 
  6 Colandine, Adriana        12 Granada (Nc)             55.22   2 
  7 Samara, Lena               9 Granada (Nc)             55.49   2 
  8 Hanson, Peighton           9 Livermore (N           1:01.34   1 
  9 Hernandez, Yatziri        11 Amador Valle           1:05.25   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo (Nc)  'A'                              51.24   2 
  2 James Logan (Nc)  'A'                                 52.10   1 
  3 Maria Carrillo (Nc)  'B'                              53.16   2 
  4 Livermore (Nc)  'A'                                   53.72   2 
  5 Granada (Nc)  'B'                                     53.88   2 
  6 Granada (Nc)  'A'                                     54.38   2 
  7 James Logan (Nc)  'B'                                 55.28   1 
  8 Foothill - Pleasanton (Nc)  'A'                       55.36   2 
  9 Amador Valley (Nc)  'A'                               56.90   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Logan (Nc)  'A'                               4:31.45  
  2 Granada (Nc)  'B'                                   4:32.08  
  3 Granada (Nc)  'A'                                   4:42.12  
  4 Foothill - Pleasanton (Nc)  'A'                     4:45.68  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Ainsley             12 Granada (Nc)           5-02.00  
  1 Tito, Allison             12 Maria Carril           5-02.00  
  3 Brongiel, Kaitlyn         11 Granada (Nc)           5-00.00  
  4 Beck, Elizabeth           11 Granada (Nc)           4-06.00  
  5 Hanson, Peighton           9 Livermore (N           4-04.00  
  5 Salonga, Katherine        12 Foothill - P           4-04.00  
  7 Umentum, Amelia           10 Foothill - P           4-02.00  
  7 Vemula, Laasya             9 Amador Valle           4-02.00  
  7 Shofstall, Chole          10 Livermore (N           4-02.00  
 10 Hanson, Piper              9 Livermore (N           3-10.00  
 11 Chen, Emylee               9 Amador Valle           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patel, Mya                12 Irvington (N          11-00.00  
  2 Wade, Ainsley             12 Granada (Nc)           9-06.00  
  3 Hancock, Kaitlyn          10 Washington (           8-00.00  
  3 Schmidt, Rachel           10 Amador Valle           8-00.00  
  5 Mullick, Isabelle         12 Washington (           6-06.00  
  5 Yeung, Emma               11 Amador Valle           6-06.00  
  5 Doole, Emma               11 Livermore (N           6-06.00  
  8 Dye, Max                  10 Amador Valle           6-00.00  
  9 Utova, Daria              10 Amador Valle           5-06.00  
  9 Gapol, Hunter             10 Amador Valle           5-06.00  
 11 Shofstall, Chole          10 Livermore (N           4-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beck, Elizabeth           11 Granada (Nc)          14-07.50   NWI  3 
  2 Salonga, Katherine        12 Foothill - P          14-06.50   NWI  3 
  3 Santos, Helen             11 Amador Valle          13-10.00   NWI  3 
  4 Martin, Kendall           12 James Logan           13-06.00   NWI  3 
  5 Vemula, Laasya             9 Amador Valle          13-04.25   NWI  3 
  6 Hollandsworth-Grando, Ky  11 Granada (Nc)          13-01.25   NWI  2 
  7 Chan, Emily                9 James Logan           13-00.50   NWI  3 
  8 Chum, Adreanna            11 Albany (Nc)           12-11.00   NWI  3 
  9 Meonske, Kelena            9 Amador Valle          12-10.00   NWI  2 
 10 Schmidt, Rachel           10 Amador Valle          12-05.50   NWI  2 
 11 Doole, Emma               11 Livermore (N          12-05.25   NWI  3 
 12 Trenam, Carlie            10 Maria Carril          12-05.00   NWI  2 
 13 Morris, Jada              11 Livermore (N          12-02.50   NWI  2 
 14 Villar, Sophia Grace      10 James Logan           12-00.00   NWI  3 
 15 Yeung, Emma               11 Amador Valle          11-11.50   NWI  2 
 16 Silz, Scarlett             9 Granada (Nc)          11-11.00   NWI  1 
 17 Huddar, Aadya             10 Granada (Nc)          11-02.00   NWI  1 
 18 Gutierrez, Daniella        9 James Logan           11-00.00   NWI  1 
 18 Medina-Cuento, Annika     10 Granada (Nc)          11-00.00   NWI  1 
 20 Chen, Emylee               9 Amador Valle          10-04.50   NWI  2 
 21 Yang, Allyson              9 Amador Valle          10-02.75   NWI  2 
 22 Soares, Savannah          10 Granada (Nc)          10-00.00   NWI  1 
 23 Gomez-Aslanian, Amara     10 Granada (Nc)           9-08.25   NWI  1 
 24 Islas, Regina             10 Amador Valle           9-00.00   NWI  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santos, Helen             11 Amador Valle          32-02.50   NWI 
  2 Martin, Kendall           12 James Logan           31-06.00   NWI 
  3 Beck, Elizabeth           11 Granada (Nc)          29-09.00   NWI 
  4 Bertolo, Sophia           11 Granada (Nc)          29-06.00   NWI 
  5 Vemula, Laasya             9 Amador Valle          29-02.00   NWI 
  6 Trenam, Carlie            10 Maria Carril          27-06.00   NWI 
  7 Yeung, Emma               11 Amador Valle          27-04.00   NWI 
  8 Hollandsworth-Grando, Ky  11 Granada (Nc)          27-01.00   NWI 
  9 Meonske, Kelena            9 Amador Valle          26-09.00   NWI 
 10 Chen, Emylee               9 Amador Valle          25-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pole, Amelia              11 James Logan           33-06.00   3 
  2 Taufa, Sisilia            12 James Logan           30-04.00   3 
  3 Khansa, Nora              12 Amador Valle          29-02.50   3 
  4 De Frenchi, Sophie        10 Granada (Nc)          29-00.50   3 
  5 Kraft, Eleanor            11 Granada (Nc)          28-09.00   3 
  6 Fender, Hannah Autumn     12 Granada (Nc)          25-08.00   3 
  7 Daniel, Michelle          11 James Logan           24-00.50   3 
  8 Hertz, Charlie            10 Granada (Nc)          23-08.50   2 
  9 Alcaide, Kaitlyn          11 Foothill - P          22-03.00   2 
 10 Zavala, Giana             11 James Logan           22-02.50   2 
 11 Taulbee, Claire           12 Granada (Nc)          21-09.00   2 
 12 Stark, Lola               11 Granada (Nc)          20-09.00   2 
 13 Spiller, Nicole           10 Granada (Nc)          20-04.00   2 
 13 Gomes, Isabel             11 Granada (Nc)          20-04.00   3 
 15 Cato, Kylie               10 Granada (Nc)          19-02.00   1 
 16 Sperske, Piper            10 Livermore (N          18-10.00   2 
 17 Huddar, Aadya             10 Granada (Nc)          18-04.00   1 
 18 McCarn, Skylar             9 Foothill - P          17-10.00   2 
 19 Gill, Gurnoor             10 Granada (Nc)          17-02.00   1 
 20 Saini, Sofie              10 Granada (Nc)          16-03.50   1 
 21 Saraf, Diyasri            10 Granada (Nc)          15-06.00   1 
 22 Reggans, Gabrielle         9 Granada (Nc)          15-05.50   1 
 23 Piteika, Carly            10 Granada (Nc)          12-11.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taufa, Sisilia            12 James Logan             101-00   3 
  2 Khansa, Nora              12 Amador Valle             94-01   3 
  3 Gomes, Isabel             11 Granada (Nc)             76-07   3 
  4 Taulbee, Claire           12 Granada (Nc)             75-10   3 
  5 Kraft, Eleanor            11 Granada (Nc)             75-00   3 
  6 Hertz, Charlie            10 Granada (Nc)             71-06   3 
  7 Daniel, Michelle          11 James Logan              68-09   2 
  8 Spiller, Nicole           10 Granada (Nc)             66-07   2 
  9 Stark, Lola               11 Granada (Nc)             62-07   2 
 10 Fender, Hannah Autumn     12 Granada (Nc)             62-02   2 
 11 De Frenchi, Sophie        10 Granada (Nc)             61-11   2 
 12 Sperske, Piper            10 Livermore (N             60-00   2 
 13 Zavala, Giana             11 James Logan              59-00   3 
 14 Pole, Amelia              11 James Logan              57-10   3 
 15 Alcaide, Kaitlyn          11 Foothill - P             47-00   1 
 16 Gill, Gurnoor             10 Granada (Nc)             44-09   2 
 17 McCarn, Skylar             9 Foothill - P             43-05   1 
 18 Reggans, Gabrielle         9 Granada (Nc)             42-00   1 
 19 Cato, Kylie               10 Granada (Nc)             41-10   1 
 20 Saini, Sofie              10 Granada (Nc)             41-08   1 
 21 Saraf, Diyasri            10 Granada (Nc)             36-04   1 
 22 Piteika, Carly            10 Granada (Nc)             34-02   1 
 23 Huddar, Aadya             10 Granada (Nc)             31-08   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jonathan           11 James Logan              11.21  -1.0 17 
  2 Craft, Jeremy             12 James Logan              11.24  -1.0 17 
  3 Ladner, Matthew           12 Granada (Nc)             11.42  -1.0 17 
  4 Hu, Cooper                11 Albany (Nc)              11.54  -1.0 17 
  5 McChristian, Ayden        11 James Logan              11.65  -1.0 17 
  6 Ling, Ethan               11 Amador Valle             11.73  -1.0 17 
  7 Hoffman, Holden           12 Livermore (N             11.76  -0.5 16 
  8 Flores, Diego             12 Livermore (N             11.77  -1.0 17 
  9 Dattilo, Landon           11 Granada (Nc)             11.81  -1.0 17 
 10 Lane, Noah                12 Maria Carril             11.91  -0.4 11 
 11 Blackmon, Kemoni          12 James Logan              11.94  -1.0 17 
 12 Hahn, Haven               11 Granada (Nc)             11.99  -0.5 16 
 13 Harrington, Anthony       10 Amador Valle             12.02  -1.1 15 
 14 Mathis, Connor            10 Granada (Nc)             12.04  -0.5 16 
 15 Ratliff, Christian        12 James Logan              12.09  -1.4 14 
 16 Davis-Jimenez, Keian      10 James Logan              12.10  -1.1 15 
 17 Lealao, Keiden            11 James Logan              12.11  -1.1 15 
 18 Olebe, Anthony            11 Amador Valle             12.13  -1.1 15 
 19 Olsen, Wyatt              12 Maria Carril             12.18  -1.4 14  12.178
 19 Robinson, Kamarri         11 Livermore (N             12.18  -0.5 16  12.178
 21 Banerjee, Ayush            9 Foothill - P             12.19  -1.4 14 
 22 Salehi, Yousef            12 Foothill - P             12.22  -0.5 16 
 23 Indrebo, Joel             12 Livermore (N             12.23  -0.4 11  12.222
 24 Benson, Matthew           11 Livermore (N             12.23   2.0 13  12.223
 25 Dillon, Asa               10 James Logan              12.31  -1.2  2 
 26 Holiday, Nehemiah         12 Maria Carril             12.33   0.8 12 
 27 Morris, Theodore           9 Albany (Nc)              12.36  -1.1 15 
 28 Schlader, Peyton          12 Connexus                 12.37  -1.1 15 
 29 Gyamfi, Gabriel           11 Amador Valle             12.38  -0.5 16 
 30 Tia, Tristan                 Amador Valle             12.40  -0.5 16 
 31 Green Jr, Shylon          10 James Logan              12.42  -0.4 11 
 32 Samanta, Ekansh            9 Amador Valle             12.44  -1.4 14 
 33 Zong, Weston              12 Amador Valle             12.46  -1.4 14  12.455
 34 Mendoza-Catalan, Anthony  11 Foothill - P             12.46  -1.1 15  12.456
 35 Clouser, Christian        12 Granada (Nc)             12.47   0.8 12 
 36 Duarte, Estevan           11 Granada (Nc)             12.50  -1.1 15 
 37 Gupta, Kabeer             11 Foothill - P             12.51   2.0 13 
 38 Gamino, Fabian            11 Maria Carril             12.53   0.2 10 
 39 Sasso, Nicholas           11 Livermore (N             12.55   0.9  9 
 40 Duenas, Ismael            10 Granada (Nc)             12.58  -1.4 14 
 41 Kundu, Shriyan            10 Amador Valle             12.61  -1.4 14 
 42 Romagna, Anthony          10 Livermore (N             12.74   0.8 12  12.733
 43 Essapoor, Kian            12 Foothill - P             12.74  -0.4 11  12.734
 44 Keenan, Braden            11 Foothill - P             12.78  -1.1 15  12.772
 45 Heid, Oliver               9 Amador Valle             12.78   2.0 13  12.777
 46 Islas, Gustavo            12 Amador Valle             12.80   2.0 13  12.791
 47 Silva, Sean               10 Granada (Nc)             12.80  -0.4 11  12.795
 48 Winters, Cannan           12 Maria Carril             12.87   0.2 10  12.863
 49 Munir, Muhriz              9 Amador Valle             12.87   0.8 12  12.864
 50 Lynn, James               10 Foothill - P             12.87   0.2 10  12.869
 51 Mao, Andrew               10 Foothill - P             12.89   0.2 10 
 52 Smith, Sawyer             11 James Logan              12.91   0.8 12  12.901
 53 JI, Andrew                11 Amador Valle             12.91   2.0 13  12.902
 54 Amare, Brook              12 Foothill - P             12.92   0.9  9 
 55 Sreedharala, Shrihan       9 Granada (Nc)             13.00  -1.2  2 
 56 Biggee, Ethan              9 Foothill - P             13.02  -0.4 11 
 57 Fatemi, Kian              12 Foothill - P             13.05  -0.4 11  13.043
 58 De Vera, Gian              9 Granada (Nc)             13.05  -0.4 11  13.050
 59 Hu, Jason                 10 Amador Valle             13.11   0.9  9 
 60 Martha, Nikhil            10 Foothill - P             13.13   0.9  8 
 61 Kakkera, Srijan           10 Amador Valle             13.14   0.9  9 
 62 Benard, Emilio             9 Foothill - P             13.15   0.2 10 
 63 Julien, Adib              10 Foothill - P             13.25  -0.6  7  13.242
 63 Jinkoji, Kyto             10 Granada (Nc)             13.25  -1.2  2  13.242
 65 Kim, Kiwook               11 Amador Valle             13.29   0.9  9 
 66 Fisch, James              10 Foothill - P             13.33   0.9  8 
 67 Yamashiro, Loui            9 Foothill - P             13.34   0.9  8 
 68 Ramirez, Diego            11 Livermore (N             13.42   0.4  6 
 69 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)              13.43   0.9  8 
 70 Chia, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P             13.47   0.9  8 
 71 Guga, Danya               11 Amador Valle             13.59   0.9  8 
 72 Qu, Brandon                9 Amador Valle             13.60  -0.6  7 
 73 Sanchez, Elian             9 Livermore (N             13.61   0.4  6 
 74 Phan, Daveian             11 Livermore (N             13.62   0.2 10 
 75 Kandi, Bala Atharv        10 Foothill - P             13.63   0.9  8 
 76 Anandh, Akshay            12 Livermore (N             13.66  -0.6  7 
 77 Bejjanki, Akhil           11 Amador Valle             13.68   0.2 10 
 78 Wong, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P             13.70   0.4  6 
 79 Sinha, Akshaj             10 Amador Valle             13.71  -0.6  7 
 80 Hardy, Damien             12 James Logan              13.72  -0.5 16 
 81 Hepner, John               9 Livermore (N             13.78  -0.6  7 
 82 Bonoan, Ej                 9 James Logan              13.80  -1.0  1 
 83 Mattankot, Ryan            9 Amador Valle             13.83  -0.6  7 
 84 Mingus, Brandon            9 Foothill - P             13.84   0.4  6 
 85 Hansen, Ayden              9 Granada (Nc)             13.86   0.4  6 
 86 Nalabotu, Aditya           9 Amador Valle             13.87  -0.5  5 
 87 Stites, Dylan              9 Amador Valle             13.89  -1.6  4 
 88 Garg, Rohan               10 Amador Valle             13.92  -0.6  7 
 89 Wu, Ethan                 10 Granada (Nc)             13.97  -0.5  5 
 90 Tang, Alex                10 Amador Valle             14.04  -1.6  4 
 91 Morish, Nihal              9 Granada (Nc)             14.05  -1.0  1 
 92 Lee, Pin-han (Hank)        9 Granada (Nc)             14.09   0.4  6  14.081
 93 Vu, Evan                   9 Amador Valle             14.09  -0.5  5  14.090
 94 Bruen, Robert             11 Foothill - P             14.15   0.9  8 
 95 Wong, Dylan               10 Foothill - P             14.16   0.4  6 
 96 Sasubilli, Lalith Kumar   11 Amador Valle             14.22  -0.5  5 
 97 Jorapur, Surabh           10 Amador Valle             14.30  -0.5  5 
 98 Hackwell, Brayden          9 Livermore (N             14.32  -1.6  4 
 99 Mandal, Srijon            10 Amador Valle             14.38  -1.6  4 
100 Mehta, Pratham            10 Amador Valle             14.56  -0.5  5 
101 Tang, Logan                9 Amador Valle             14.58  -1.6  4  14.573
102 Salmon, Graydon           10 Foothill - P             14.58  -0.5  5  14.577
103 Gundavaram, Varun         11 Amador Valle             14.77  -0.5  5 
104 Hernandez Garcia, Juan F   9 Foothill - P             14.80   0.4  6 
105 Shah, Maalav              10 Foothill - P             14.89  -0.4  3 
106 Ramakrishnan, Ishaan       9 Amador Valle             15.03  -0.4  3 
107 Paton, Dylan               9 Foothill - P             15.32  -1.6  4 
108 Tang, Derek                9 Foothill - P             15.50  -0.6  7 
109 Sharma, Vedaant            9 Amador Valle             16.68  -0.4  3 
110 Shah, Aarav                9 Amador Valle             17.71  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ladner, Matthew           12 Granada (Nc)             23.56  -0.8 16 
  2 Dattilo, Landon           11 Granada (Nc)             24.14   0.2 15 
  3 Atwal, Ruhaan             11 Granada (Nc)             24.26  -0.8 16 
  4 Salehi, Yousef            12 Foothill - P             24.74  -0.8 16 
  5 Ratliff, Christian        12 James Logan              24.77   0.2 15 
  6 Lane, Noah                12 Maria Carril             24.80  -0.3 12 
  7 Dillon, Asa               10 James Logan              24.89   2.4  1 
  8 Banerjee, Ayush            9 Foothill - P             24.90   0.6  6 
  9 Zong, Weston              12 Amador Valle             25.13  -0.8 16 
 10 Misra, Viraj              10 Foothill - P             25.15  -0.8 13 
 11 Mendoza-Catalan, Anthony  11 Foothill - P             25.21   2.4  1 
 12 Fungula, Nehemiah         10 Amador Valle             25.26  -0.3 12 
 13 Hubenette, Carson         11 Maria Carril             25.27  -0.8 11 
 14 Morris, Theodore           9 Albany (Nc)              25.35   0.5  3 
 15 Duenas, Ismael            10 Granada (Nc)             25.43  -0.3  2 
 16 Green Jr, Shylon          10 James Logan              25.45  -0.8 13 
 17 Baylis, Adam               9 Foothill - P             25.51  -0.3  2 
 18 Harrington, Anthony       10 Amador Valle             25.63  -0.3 12 
 19 Huiltron, Khaleb          12 James Logan              25.66   0.5  3 
 20 Duarte, Estevan           11 Granada (Nc)             25.68  -1.1  5 
 21 Kundu, Shriyan            10 Amador Valle             25.75  -0.8 13 
 22 Samanta, Ekansh            9 Amador Valle             25.84  -0.8 13 
 23 Gupta, Kabeer             11 Foothill - P             25.87  -0.8 13 
 24 Moe, Joshua               10 Maria Carril             26.04  -0.8 11 
 25 Parikh, Om                10 James Logan              26.15  -0.3 12 
 26 Essapoor, Kian            12 Foothill - P             26.19   0.6  6 
 27 Heid, Oliver               9 Amador Valle             26.36  -0.3 12 
 28 Smith, Sawyer             11 James Logan              26.51  -0.3 12 
 29 Mao, Andrew               10 Foothill - P             26.52  -0.8 11 
 30 Kuluvalli, Agastya         9 Foothill - P             26.53   0.2  4 
 31 DeMange, Isaiah            9 Maria Carril             26.59  -0.1 10 
 32 Amare, Brook              12 Foothill - P             26.65  -0.3 12 
 33 Williams, Timothy         11 Foothill - P             26.69  -0.8 11 
 34 JI, Andrew                11 Amador Valle             26.73  -0.8 13 
 35 Fatemi, Kian              12 Foothill - P             26.74   0.5  3 
 36 Silva, Sean               10 Granada (Nc)             26.88  -1.1  5 
 37 Benard, Emilio             9 Foothill - P             27.04   0.2  4 
 38 Randolph, Thomas €gold  10 Albany (Nc)              27.16  -0.8 11 
 39 Magnampo, Sefa             9 James Logan              27.29  -1.1  5 
 40 Hu, Jason                 10 Amador Valle             27.33  -0.1 10 
 41 Munir, Muhriz              9 Amador Valle             27.37  -0.1 10 
 42 Biggee, Ethan              9 Foothill - P             27.40  -0.3  2 
 43 Lynn, James               10 Foothill - P             27.47  -0.8 11 
 44 Song, Yiheng              10 Foothill - P             27.49  -0.1 10 
 45 Kakkera, Srijan           10 Amador Valle             27.52  -0.8 11 
 46 Chia, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P             27.62  -0.3  2 
 47 Julien, Adib              10 Foothill - P             27.70   2.4  1 
 48 Fernandez Jr, Fernando    10 James Logan              27.71  -1.5  9 
 49 McFarlin, Dominik         10 Livermore (N             27.85  -1.5  9 
 50 Qu, Brandon                9 Amador Valle             27.87  -1.5  9 
 51 Sinha, Akshaj             10 Amador Valle             28.19   0.7  7 
 52 Kim, Kiwook               11 Amador Valle             28.26   1.4  8 
 53 Martha, Nikhil            10 Foothill - P             28.28  -0.1 10 
 54 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)              28.33   0.5  3  28.324
 55 Gellon, Zaver             10 Amador Valle             28.33  -0.1 10  28.328
 56 Mattankot, Ryan            9 Amador Valle             28.42  -1.5  9 
 57 Wong, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P             28.50  -1.1  5 
 58 Bonoan, Ej                 9 James Logan              28.53   0.6  6 
 59 Hansen, Ayden              9 Granada (Nc)             28.57  -0.3  2  28.565
 60 Mingus, Brandon            9 Foothill - P             28.57   2.4  1  28.570
 61 Sasubilli, Lalith Kumar   11 Amador Valle             28.65   0.7  7 
 62 Fisch, James              10 Foothill - P             28.67  -1.5  9 
 63 Lee, Pin-han (Hank)        9 Granada (Nc)             28.81  -1.1  5 
 64 Salvacion, Ruiz Josh      10 Foothill - P             28.91   0.2  4 
 65 Nalabotu, Aditya           9 Amador Valle             29.16   1.4  8 
 66 Salmon, Graydon           10 Foothill - P             29.18  -1.5  9 
 67 Wu, Ethan                 10 Granada (Nc)             29.19  -0.3  2 
 68 Vu, Evan                   9 Amador Valle             29.32   0.7  7 
 69 Tang, Alex                10 Amador Valle             29.38   0.7  7  29.375
 70 Anandh, Akshay            12 Livermore (N             29.38  -1.5  9  29.380
 71 Garg, Rohan               10 Amador Valle             29.40   0.7  7 
 72 Wong, Dylan               10 Foothill - P             29.47   1.4  8 
 73 Yamashiro, Loui            9 Foothill - P             29.64   0.6  6 
 74 Guga, Danya               11 Amador Valle             29.65  -0.1 10 
 75 Kandi, Bala Atharv        10 Foothill - P             29.67   0.2  4 
 76 Stites, Dylan              9 Amador Valle             29.90   1.4  8 
 77 Mehta, Pratham            10 Amador Valle             30.01   1.4  8 
 78 Mandal, Srijon            10 Amador Valle             30.12   1.4  8 
 79 Tang, Logan                9 Amador Valle             30.33   0.7  7 
 80 Shah, Maalav              10 Foothill - P             30.80   2.4  1 
 81 Hernandez Garcia, Juan F   9 Foothill - P             31.56   0.6  6 
 82 Paton, Dylan               9 Foothill - P             31.58   0.2  4 
 83 Ramakrishnan, Ishaan       9 Amador Valle             32.06   0.6  6 
 84 Sharma, Vedaant            9 Amador Valle             33.83   0.7  7 
 85 Shah, Aarav                9 Amador Valle             37.40   0.6  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hekl, Thomas              10 Amador Valle             52.52   7 
  2 Atwal, Ruhaan             11 Granada (Nc)             55.13   7 
  3 Hubenette, Carson         11 Maria Carril             55.41   7 
  4 Kuluvalli, Agastya         9 Foothill - P             56.23   7 
  5 Chase Navarro, Brandon    11 Kennedy (Joh             56.37   7 
  6 Neirmeyer, Brandon        12 Granada (Nc)             57.03   1 
  7 Parikh, Om                10 James Logan              57.13   7 
  8 Baylis, Adam               9 Foothill - P             57.46   6 
  9 Gamino, Fabian            11 Maria Carril             57.75   5 
 10 Mendoza-Catalan, Anthony  11 Foothill - P             57.78   6 
 11 Moe, Joshua               10 Maria Carril             57.81   5 
 12 Williams, Timothy         11 Foothill - P             58.35   5 
 13 Randolph, Thomas €gold  10 Albany (Nc)              58.49   5 
 14 Essapoor, Kian            12 Foothill - P             58.61   4 
 15 Fatemi, Kian              12 Foothill - P             58.76   5 
 16 Dai, Joshua               10 Foothill - P             58.96   5 
 17 Lynn, James               10 Foothill - P             59.61   5 
 18 Song, Yiheng              10 Foothill - P           1:00.14   5 
 19 Biggee, Ethan              9 Foothill - P           1:00.41   4 
 20 Sanchez, Seth             11 Granada (Nc)           1:00.68   4 
 21 Martha, Nikhil            10 Foothill - P           1:00.78   4 
 22 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)            1:02.11   1 
 23 Magnampo, Sefa             9 James Logan            1:02.15   6 
 24 Bruen, Robert             11 Foothill - P           1:02.17   4 
 25 McFarlin, Dominik         10 Livermore (N           1:02.81   3 
 26 Chia, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:02.98   4 
 27 Fisch, James              10 Foothill - P           1:03.17   3 
 28 Julien, Adib              10 Foothill - P           1:04.21   2 
 29 Mingus, Brandon            9 Foothill - P           1:04.23   2 
 30 Lang, Josh                11 James Logan            1:04.49   1 
 31 Wong, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:06.84   3 
 32 Wong, Dylan               10 Foothill - P           1:06.88   3 
 33 Deepak, Robin Jeshua       9 Livermore (N           1:07.70   2 
 34 Wahedi, Sameer            11 Foothill - P           1:09.00   2 
 35 Hernandez Garcia, Juan F   9 Foothill - P           1:09.88   3 
 36 Shah, Maalav              10 Foothill - P           1:10.26   1 
 37 Kandi, Bala Atharv        10 Foothill - P           1:11.22   2 
 38 Paton, Dylan               9 Foothill - P           1:14.44   2 
 39 Valenton, Karl-Ioseph     11 Livermore (N           1:21.29   1 
 40 Vathul, Anuraag           10 Amador Valle           1:38.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCoite, Brennan          11 Foothill - P           1:57.33   4 
  2 Benard, Elias             12 Foothill - P           1:57.84   4 
  3 Jones, Cameron             9 Maria Carril           1:58.79   4 
  4 Wilson, Jack              11 Maria Carril           1:59.71   4 
  5 Cuevas Gomez, Adrian      12 Granada (Nc)           2:00.90   4 
  6 Schade, Aleksander        12 Granada (Nc)           2:01.68   4 
  7 Sanderson, Grant          12 Maria Carril           2:03.43   4 
  8 Singh, Eshaan             12 Granada (Nc)           2:04.18   4 
  9 Bromley, Erik             12 Granada (Nc)           2:07.05   4 
 10 Mikhael, George           11 Granada (Nc)           2:07.42   4 
 11 Klokkenga, Alex           11 Amador Valle           2:07.82   4 
 12 Kachare, Shon             12 Foothill - P           2:08.60   4 
 13 Rosado, Diego             12 Foothill - P           2:09.52   4 
 14 Gray, Tanner              12 Granada (Nc)           2:09.69   4 
 15 Ilkal, Azim               12 Amador Valle           2:10.39   4 
 16 McLaughlin, Jacob         12 Granada (Nc)           2:11.11   4 
 17 Lozares, Elijah           12 Foothill - P           2:13.03   4 
 18 Buscho, Connor             9 Foothill - P           2:13.47   1 
 19 Lynn, Jacob               10 Foothill - P           2:16.02   3 
 20 Fenstermacher, Liam       11 Foothill - P           2:16.12   3 
 21 Nickel, Zevyn             10 Amador Valle           2:16.25   4 
 22 Singh, Aarav              11 Amador Valle           2:16.85   4 
 23 Mak, Callan               10 Amador Valle           2:17.28   3 
 24 Indrayan, Sameer          11 Amador Valle           2:17.30   3 
 25 Helms Jr, Michael         11 Foothill - P           2:18.50   3 
 26 Yadav, Samyak             12 Amador Valle           2:18.89   3 
 27 Phanse, Neil              12 Foothill - P           2:19.10   3 
 28 Small, Noah               11 Amador Valle           2:19.81   2 
 29 Mullins, Noah             11 Foothill - P           2:20.00   2 
 30 Gondkoff, Jared           12 Amador Valle           2:20.32   3 
 31 Yan, Zilin                10 Granada (Nc)           2:22.40   3 
 32 Dai, Joshua               10 Foothill - P           2:23.66   3 
 33 Patel, Karnam              9 Granada (Nc)           2:23.87   1 
 34 Sommerfield, Kyle         12 Amador Valle           2:24.32   3 
 35 Mejia, Jessi              12 Amador Valle           2:25.27   3 
 36 Stoddard, Tyler            9 Amador Valle           2:26.47   2 
 37 Wu, David                 12 Granada (Nc)           2:26.91   3 
 38 Lee, Taehwan              10 Foothill - P           2:27.14   2 
 39 Yoon, Sungju              11 Amador Valle           2:27.22   2 
 40 Gonzalez, Richard         11 Foothill - P           2:27.50   3 
 41 Shimojima, Gavin           9 Amador Valle           2:28.71   2 
 42 Ko-So, Brandon            11 Foothill - P           2:31.87   2 
 43 Belgal, Soham             11 Amador Valle           2:32.27   3 
 44 Puzder, Kyle              12 Livermore (N           2:33.50   2 
 45 Guerra, Jack              11 Amador Valle           2:34.32   2 
 46 Ganesh, Krrish            12 Amador Valle           2:34.83   2 
 47 Emig, Jonas               11 Amador Valle           2:35.07   2 
 48 Ekanayake, Emith          10 Granada (Nc)           2:40.50   1 
 49 Kumar, Vyan                9 Amador Valle           2:40.63   1 
 50 Ji, Wenhao                 9 Foothill - P           2:40.93   2 
 51 Khanna, Aarha             12 Amador Valle           2:41.50   2 
 52 Tseng, Callan              9 Foothill - P           2:42.53   2 
 53 Jakubowicz, Benjamin      10 Foothill - P           2:42.68   1 
 54 Nindra, Darahas            9 Foothill - P           2:43.54   2 
 55 Durga, Yash                9 Foothill - P           2:43.88   2 
 56 Miladinovic, Leon          9 Amador Valle           2:45.65   2 
 57 Baird, Jackson             9 Granada (Nc)           2:45.81   1 
 58 Ho, Aman                  10 Foothill - P           2:45.88   1 
 59 Sanchez, Gabriel          10 Granada (Nc)           2:46.89   1 
 60 Hill, Ryan                 9 Granada (Nc)           2:47.30   1 
 61 Vidhani, Amod             10 Foothill - P           2:49.72   1 
 62 George, Shehan Thomas     10 Foothill - P           2:50.21   1 
 63 Sivaraman, Sarvesh        10 Amador Valle           2:50.65   2 
 64 Iyengar, Krish             9 Granada (Nc)           2:51.58   1 
 65 White, Jacob              10 Granada (Nc)           2:53.23   1 
 66 Oo, Kyaw                  10 Amador Valle           2:58.07   1 
 67 Finn, Dashell             11 Amador Valle           2:59.84   1 
 68 Muddasani, Vishruth       10 Foothill - P           3:04.14   1 
 69 Iyengar, Dhruv            12 Granada (Nc)           3:05.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lucas              12 Albany (Nc)            4:19.24   5 
  2 Bromley, Erik             12 Granada (Nc)           4:19.53   5 
  3 McBride, Callum           11 Albany (Nc)            4:21.39   5 
  4 DeCoite, Brennan          11 Foothill - P           4:23.90   5 
  5 Singh, Eshaan             12 Granada (Nc)           4:24.13   5 
  6 Wilson, Jack              11 Maria Carril           4:24.55   5 
  7 Schade, Aleksander        12 Granada (Nc)           4:26.09   5 
  8 Benard, Elias             12 Foothill - P           4:26.53   5 
  9 Gray, Tanner              12 Granada (Nc)           4:28.83   5 
 10 Jones, Cameron             9 Maria Carril           4:32.30   5 
 11 Mikhael, George           11 Granada (Nc)           4:33.64   5 
 12 Cuevas Gomez, Adrian      12 Granada (Nc)           4:39.88   5 
 13 Nellis Torres, Gabriel    12 Granada (Nc)           4:41.11   5 
 14 McLaughlin, Jacob         12 Granada (Nc)           4:41.68   5 
 15 Bertrand, Matthew         10 Granada (Nc)           4:42.80   4 
 16 Kachare, Shon             12 Foothill - P           4:47.32   5 
 17 Del Barrio, Jacob         11 James Logan            4:48.14   5 
 18 Hekl, Thomas              10 Amador Valle           4:48.22   4 
 19 Buscho, Connor             9 Foothill - P           4:50.28   4 
 20 Rath, Jonathan            10 Maria Carril           4:50.47   4 
 21 Durban, Josh              11 Granada (Nc)           4:50.96   5 
 22 Eichenberger, Matthew     11 Granada (Nc)           4:51.59   4 
 23 Lynn, Jacob               10 Foothill - P           4:51.66   4 
 24 Treinen, Trystan          10 Maria Carril           4:51.91   4 
 25 Rosado, Diego             12 Foothill - P           4:53.31   4 
 26 Wiese, Milo               10 Maria Carril           4:53.90   4 
 27 Espinoza, David           11 Granada (Nc)           4:54.44   5 
 28 Singh, Aarav              11 Amador Valle           4:56.73   4 
 29 Meezan, Aaron             10 Granada (Nc)           4:57.79   3 
 30 Oglimen, Jeremy           10 James Logan            4:58.64   4 
 31 Ajeesh, Neil              10 Granada (Nc)           5:00.23   2 
 32 Chen, Hastin              11 Granada (Nc)           5:01.59   5 
 33 Dunne, Harry              10 Granada (Nc)           5:02.23   3 
 34 Ahinga, Keoni             11 James Logan            5:03.13   4 
 35 Matthews, Diamano         11 Granada (Nc)           5:03.60   4 
 36 Fenstermacher, Liam       11 Foothill - P           5:04.19   4 
 37 Aquino, JJ                 9 James Logan            5:04.47   4 
 38 Indrayan, Sameer          11 Amador Valle           5:04.77   3 
 39 Helms Jr, Michael         11 Foothill - P           5:05.31   3 
 40 Mullins, Noah             11 Foothill - P           5:05.75   4 
 41 Hussey, Nicola            12 Granada (Nc)           5:05.99   3 
 42 Lozares, Elijah           12 Foothill - P           5:06.60   5 
 43 Medrano, Julian           11 Granada (Nc)           5:08.33   3 
 44 Willits-Musell, Finn      10 Albany (Nc)            5:08.98   3 
 45 Small, Noah               11 Amador Valle           5:09.74   3 
 46 Phanse, Neil              12 Foothill - P           5:10.50   3 
 47 Gondkoff, Jared           12 Amador Valle           5:13.19   4 
 48 Hengl, Jasper             10 Albany (Nc)            5:15.45   3 
 49 Mahoney, Cole             10 Albany (Nc)            5:17.39   3 
 50 Patel, Karnam              9 Granada (Nc)           5:18.24   2 
 51 Qureshi, Armaan           10 James Logan            5:19.81   3 
 52 del Mundo, Tristan         9 Granada (Nc)           5:22.15   2 
 53 Holback, Lucas             9 Granada (Nc)           5:24.42   1 
 54 Retana, Manuel             9 James Logan            5:24.91   2 
 55 Zeng, Kevin               10 Granada (Nc)           5:25.93   2 
 56 Laredo, Diego             10 Amador Valle           5:26.52   3 
 57 Manavala, Keshav           9 Granada (Nc)           5:28.09   1 
 58 Dimas, Bryce               9 Granada (Nc)           5:28.10   2 
 59 Yan, Zilin                10 Granada (Nc)           5:28.71   3 
 60 Gonzalez, Richard         11 Foothill - P           5:29.52   3 
 61 Emig, Jonas               11 Amador Valle           5:31.46   3 
 62 Khasnin, Adam             10 James Logan            5:32.27   2 
 63 Enrique, Daniel           10 Granada (Nc)           5:32.32   4 
 64 Wu, David                 12 Granada (Nc)           5:33.20   2 
 65 Puzder, Kyle              12 Livermore (N           5:35.18   2 
 66 Martinez, Noah            10 James Logan            5:35.87   2 
 67 Nguyen, Brandon           10 James Logan            5:37.82   2 
 68 Lee, Taehwan              10 Foothill - P           5:39.13   2 
 69 Guerra, Jack              11 Amador Valle           5:39.93   2 
 70 Belgal, Soham             11 Amador Valle           5:40.49   2 
 71 Ceballos, Martin          12 Granada (Nc)           5:42.20   3 
 72 Bennett, Dylan            10 Granada (Nc)           5:46.09   2 
 73 Kumar, Sarva              10 Granada (Nc)           5:46.70   2 
 74 Ekanayake, Emith          10 Granada (Nc)           5:49.00   1 
 75 Jakubowicz, Benjamin      10 Foothill - P           5:49.46   1 
 76 Durga, Yash                9 Foothill - P           5:50.31   2 
 77 Baird, Jackson             9 Granada (Nc)           5:52.30   1 
 78 Matthews, Takehiro        10 Granada (Nc)           5:54.60   3 
 79 Vidhani, Amod             10 Foothill - P           6:00.63   2 
 80 Ho, Aman                  10 Foothill - P           6:01.74   1 
 81 Tseng, Callan              9 Foothill - P           6:02.14   1 
 82 White, Jacob              10 Granada (Nc)           6:02.26   1 
 83 Nindra, Darahas            9 Foothill - P           6:02.95   1 
 84 Ji, Wenhao                 9 Foothill - P           6:03.72   1 
 85 George, Shehan Thomas     10 Foothill - P           6:04.29   1 
 86 Wang, Jason               11 James Logan            6:06.43   1 
 87 Sanchez, Gabriel          10 Granada (Nc)           6:08.99   1 
 88 Blaine, Theo              10 Albany (Nc)            6:09.69   1 
 89 Hill, Ryan                 9 Granada (Nc)           6:11.20   1 
 90 Agnihotri, Rishit         11 Amador Valle           6:13.57   2 
 91 Wallace, Bruce            10 Foothill - P           6:23.19   1 
 92 Iyengar, Dhruv            12 Granada (Nc)           6:28.00   1 
 93 Iyengar, Krish             9 Granada (Nc)           6:28.51   1 
 94 Finn, Dashell             11 Amador Valle           6:30.91   1 
 95 Muddasani, Vishruth       10 Foothill - P           7:18.94   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Matthew         10 Granada (Nc)          10:00.56  
  2 Lozares, Elijah           12 Foothill - P          10:08.65  
  3 Nellis Torres, Gabriel    12 Granada (Nc)          10:20.87  
  4 Trenam, Kevin             10 Maria Carril          10:24.37  
  5 Petrik, Austin            10 Maria Carril          10:24.39  
  6 Stromme, Connor           11 Livermore (N          10:37.53  
  7 Dimas, Bryce               9 Granada (Nc)          10:39.55  
  8 Espinoza, David           11 Granada (Nc)          10:39.88  
  9 Durban, Josh              11 Granada (Nc)          10:42.33  
 10 Eichenberger, Matthew     11 Granada (Nc)          10:43.58  
 11 Ajeesh, Neil              10 Granada (Nc)          10:44.45  
 12 Dunne, Harry              10 Granada (Nc)          10:57.40  
 13 Chen, Hastin              11 Granada (Nc)          10:59.57  
 14 Spinka, Joseph            10 Livermore (N          11:00.69  
 15 Hussey, Nicola            12 Granada (Nc)          11:02.63  
 16 Matthews, Diamano         11 Granada (Nc)          11:07.52  
 17 Meezan, Aaron             10 Granada (Nc)          11:14.85  
 18 Medrano, Julian           11 Granada (Nc)          11:21.27  
 19 Holback, Lucas             9 Granada (Nc)          11:33.14  
 20 del Mundo, Tristan         9 Granada (Nc)          11:37.86  
 21 Kumar, Sarva              10 Granada (Nc)          12:15.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Featherstone, Jordan      12 Livermore (N             16.14  -0.2  2 
  2 Chaudhary, Muhammad Hass  12 Foothill - P             17.35  -0.2  2 
  3 Finn, Desmond             11 Amador Valle             18.16  -0.2  2 
  4 Jepson, James             12 Maria Carril             18.72  -0.2  2 
  5 Brown, Garrett             9 Amador Valle             19.74  -0.2  2 
  6 Keenan, Braden            11 Foothill - P             19.85  -0.2  2 
  7 Romagna, Anthony          10 Livermore (N             20.02  -0.2  2 
  8 Green Jr, Shylon          10 James Logan              20.35  -1.9  1 
  9 Pranadi, Skyler           11 Amador Valle             20.56  -1.9  1 
 10 Yang, Ethan               10 Amador Valle             21.05  -1.9  1 
 11 Day, Rowan                10 Livermore (N             21.07  -1.9  1 
 12 Stoddard, Tyler            9 Amador Valle             22.39  -1.9  1 
 13 Gu, Ollie                  9 Amador Valle             22.54  -1.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jepson, James             12 Maria Carril             45.00   2 
  2 Finn, Desmond             11 Amador Valle             47.18   2 
  3 Brown, Garrett             9 Amador Valle             47.88   1 
  4 Pranadi, Skyler           11 Amador Valle             48.89   2 
  5 Gu, Ollie                  9 Amador Valle             49.37   2 
  6 Morish, Nihal              9 Granada (Nc)             49.51   1 
  7 Jinkoji, Kyto             10 Granada (Nc)             51.54   1 
  8 Premkumar, Pozhilan       10 Granada (Nc)             55.85   1 
  9 Muralikrishnan, Harshath  10 Granada (Nc)           1:02.88   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Logan (Nc)  'A'                                 43.51   2 
  2 Livermore (Nc)  'A'                                   46.00   2 
  3 Amador Valley (Nc)  'A'                               46.21   2 
  4 Maria Carrillo (Nc)  'A'                              46.79   2 
  5 Granada (Nc)  'A'                                     47.00   2 
  6 Foothill - Pleasanton (Nc)  'A'                       48.00   2 
  7 Amador Valley (Nc)  'B'                               48.08   1 
  8 James Logan (Nc)  'B'                                 48.42   1 
  9 Granada (Nc)  'B'                                     50.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill - Pleasanton (Nc)  'A'                     3:45.68  
  2 Granada (Nc)  'A'                                   3:48.95  
  3 James Logan (Nc)  'A'                               3:53.48  
  4 Granada (Nc)  'B'                                   4:17.16  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Featherstone, Jordan      12 Livermore (N           6-00.00  
  2 Indrebo, Joel             12 Livermore (N           5-10.00  
  3 Karcher, Lars             12 Albany (Nc)            5-06.00  
  3 Valverde, Diego           12 Livermore (N           5-06.00  
  3 Nakahara, Wade            12 Albany (Nc)            5-06.00  
  3 DeMange, Isaiah            9 Maria Carril           5-06.00  
  7 Benson, Matthew           11 Livermore (N           5-04.00  
  7 Amare, Brook              12 Foothill - P           5-04.00  
  9 Fungula, Nehemiah         10 Amador Valle           5-02.00  
 10 Light, Jeremy             10 Amador Valle           5-00.00  
 11 Roe, Tyler                12 Livermore (N           4-10.00  
 11 Salmon, Graydon           10 Foothill - P           4-10.00  
 13 Phan, Daveian             11 Livermore (N           4-08.00  
 14 Islas, Gustavo            12 Amador Valle           4-06.00  
 14 Smith, Sawyer             11 James Logan            4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michael         12 Washington (          13-06.00  
  2 Khan, Tanweer             12 James Logan           12-06.00  
  2 Madrigal, Cruz            12 American              12-06.00  
  4 Accornero, Nicholas       10 Amador Valle          10-06.00  
  5 Booth, Daniel             10 Granada (Nc)           9-06.00  
  6 Yang, Ethan               10 Amador Valle           9-00.00  
  7 Day, Rowan                10 Livermore (N           8-06.00  
  8 Inman, Grant              10 Amador Valle           7-00.00  
 -- Lee, Clement               9 Amador Valle                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jeremy             12 James Logan           23-04.50   NWI  4 
  2 Craft, Jonathan           11 James Logan           23-04.00   NWI  4 
  3 Holiday, Nehemiah         12 Maria Carril          20-06.50   NWI  4 
  4 Mathis, Connor            10 Granada (Nc)          18-11.50   NWI  4 
  5 Winters, Cannan           12 Maria Carril          18-06.50   NWI  4 
  6 Lane, Noah                12 Maria Carril          18-04.00   NWI  3 
  7 Light, Jeremy             10 Amador Valle          17-08.50   NWI  2 
  8 Liang, Ethan              11 Amador Valle          17-03.00   NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Garrett             9 Amador Valle          17-03.00   NWI  3 
 10 Olsen, Wyatt              12 Maria Carril          17-01.00   NWI  3 
 11 Accornero, Nicholas       10 Amador Valle          16-09.00   NWI  2 
 11 Declama, Andre            11 James Logan           16-09.00   NWI  3 
 13 Olebe, Anthony            11 Amador Valle          16-06.00   NWI  3 
 14 Nguyen, Ryan              11 Amador Valle          16-03.00   NWI  2 
 14 Kuluvalli, Agastya         9 Foothill - P          16-03.00   NWI  2 
 16 Islas, Gustavo            12 Amador Valle          15-08.00   NWI  3 
 17 Fungula, Nehemiah         10 Amador Valle          15-06.00   NWI  1 
 18 Keenan, Braden            11 Foothill - P          15-03.00   NWI  2 
 19 Gellon, Zaver             10 Amador Valle          15-02.50   NWI  2 
 20 Sanchez, Elian             9 Livermore (N          14-05.00   NWI  1 
 21 Booth, Daniel             10 Granada (Nc)          14-02.00   NWI  1 
 22 Smith, Sawyer             11 James Logan           14-01.00   NWI  2 
 23 Hepner, John               9 Livermore (N          13-11.00   NWI  1 
 24 Yamashiro, Loui            9 Foothill - P          13-00.00   NWI  1 
 25 Mena, Noah                 9 Livermore (N          12-04.00   NWI  2 
 26 Sheinis, Peter            10 Granada (Nc)          11-01.00   NWI  1 
 27 Valenton, Karl-Ioseph     11 Livermore (N           8-06.00   NWI  1 
 28 Vathul, Anuraag           10 Amador Valle           5-05.00   NWI  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holiday, Nehemiah         12 Maria Carril          43-03.00   NWI 
  2 Light, Jeremy             10 Amador Valle          35-03.50   NWI 
  3 Liang, Ethan              11 Amador Valle          34-09.25   NWI 
  4 Olebe, Anthony            11 Amador Valle          34-01.00   NWI 
  5 Islas, Gustavo            12 Amador Valle          33-07.75   NWI 
  6 Nguyen, Ryan              11 Amador Valle          32-05.50   NWI 
  7 Ho, Brendan               10 Amador Valle          31-04.50   NWI 
  8 Declama, Andre            11 James Logan           30-09.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerezsi, Dawson           11 Granada (Nc)          49-05.50   3 
  2 Thorpe, Xavier            12 Livermore (N          43-06.00   3 
  3 Viliami, Fisiiahi         12 Granada (Nc)          41-03.50   2 
  4 Soares, Shane             11 Amador Valle          40-09.00   3 
  5 Smoak, Chandler           11 Livermore (N          40-03.00   3 
  6 Moore, Mateo              12 James Logan           39-02.50   2 
  7 Strait, Kyle              11 Granada (Nc)          38-09.00   3 
  8 Vargas, Joseph            11 Granada (Nc)          38-05.50   3 
  9 Williams, Colton          11 Granada (Nc)          38-04.00   2 
 10 Jennings, Colin           11 Amador Valle          38-03.50   2 
 11 Vanags, Vitauts           12 Maria Carril          38-03.00   2 
 12 Hernan, Connor            12 Foothill - P          38-01.00   3 
 13 Kasir, Hasib              12 James Logan           38-00.50   2 
 14 Soto, Jesus               11 James Logan           37-09.00   2 
 15 Hydrick, Joshua           11 Granada (Nc)          37-08.00   3 
 16 Moreno, Raul              11 Granada (Nc)          37-07.00   3 
 17 Johnson, Jacob            12 Livermore (N          35-07.50   1 
 18 West, John                11 Livermore (N          35-05.00   2 
 19 Viri, Joseph              11 Granada (Nc)          33-09.00   1 
 20 Harris, Lael              11 Amador Valle          33-08.00   2 
 21 Freitas, Joseph           12 Granada (Nc)          33-00.00   1 
 22 Leao, Petelo              11 James Logan           32-08.00   1 
 23 Gouvaia, Travis           11 Granada (Nc)          25-08.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freitas, Joseph           12 Granada (Nc)            136-06   4 
  2 Thorpe, Xavier            12 Livermore (N            128-03   4 
  3 Smoak, Chandler           11 Livermore (N            126-02   4 
  4 Soares, Shane             11 Amador Valle            123-01   4 
  5 Williams, Colton          11 Granada (Nc)            119-02   3 
  6 Viri, Joseph              11 Granada (Nc)            119-01   4 
  7 Moore, Mateo              12 James Logan             118-00   4 
  8 Hernan, Connor            12 Foothill - P            114-00   4 
  9 Strait, Kyle              11 Granada (Nc)            113-08   3 
 10 Soto, Jesus               11 James Logan             112-07   4 
 11 Jennings, Colin           11 Amador Valle            106-11   3 
 12 Moreno, Raul              11 Granada (Nc)            103-07   3 
 13 Yang, Christopher         12 Foothill - P            102-08   4 
 14 Kasir, Hasib              12 James Logan             101-06   4 
 15 Hydrick, Joshua           11 Granada (Nc)             99-09   4 
 16 Tennyson, Brayden         10 Granada (Nc)             98-02   3 
 17 Viliami, Fisiiahi         12 Granada (Nc)             97-07   3 
 18 West, John                11 Livermore (N             95-10   3 
 19 Harris, Lael              11 Amador Valle             95-09   3 
 20 Leao, Petelo              11 James Logan              91-04   2 
 21 Vargas, Joseph            11 Granada (Nc)             90-11   3 
 22 Johnson, Jacob            12 Livermore (N             86-03   3 
 23 Gouvaia, Travis           11 Granada (Nc)             82-03   2 
 24 Dhingra, Samarth           9 Foothill - P             75-11   2 
 25 Carter, Luke              10 Amador Valle             75-00   2 
 26 Cassiere, Zayan           10 Foothill - P             74-08   2 
 27 Chojar, Sohum              9 Foothill - P             71-06   2 
 28 Aumua, Nico                9 Granada (Nc)             65-03   1 
 29 Blake, Ryan               10 Foothill - P             62-11   2 
 30 Nanda, Veer               10 Amador Valle             62-08   1 
 31 Gakhar, Shaurya            9 Foothill - P             62-06   1 
 32 Leaverton, Ian            10 Granada (Nc)             61-04   1 
 33 Resong, Nathanael         10 Granada (Nc)             59-04   1 
 34 Kothari, Krish            10 Granada (Nc)             48-01   1 
 35 Bhanvadia, Saket          10 Granada (Nc)             39-07   1 
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassiere, Zayan           10 Foothill - P          35-03.00   2 
  2 Tennyson, Brayden         10 Granada (Nc)          34-02.00   2 
  3 Dhingra, Samarth           9 Foothill - P          32-03.00   2 
  4 Aumua, Nico                9 Granada (Nc)          32-02.00   2 
  5 Leaverton, Ian            10 Granada (Nc)          30-05.00   2 
  6 Carter, Luke              10 Amador Valle          30-01.00   2 
  7 Kothari, Krish            10 Granada (Nc)          29-05.50   1 
  8 Morris, Theodore           9 Albany (Nc)           28-10.50   1 
  9 Gakhar, Shaurya            9 Foothill - P          28-07.00   2 
 10 Blake, Ryan               10 Foothill - P          28-03.00   1 
 11 Nanda, Veer               10 Amador Valle          27-04.50   1 
 12 Chojar, Sohum              9 Foothill - P          27-00.50   1 
 13 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)           24-06.00   1 
 14 Resong, Nathanael         10 Granada (Nc)          21-07.50   1 
 15 Bhanvadia, Saket          10 Granada (Nc)          16-02.00   1