Diablo Timing - Contractor License                   3/27/2024 - 10:36 AM
                       Morisoli/White Invitational                        
                           Granada High School                            
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Neirmeyer, Brandon        12 Granada (Nc)             57.03           
  2 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)            1:02.11           
  3 Lang, Josh                11 James Logan (Nc)       1:04.49           
  4 Shah, Maalav              10 Foothill - P           1:10.26           
  5 Valenton, Karl-Ioseph     11 Livermore (Nc)         1:21.29           
  6 Vathul, Anuraag           10 Amador Valley (Nc)     1:38.09           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Julien, Adib              10 Foothill - P           1:04.21           
  2 Mingus, Brandon            9 Foothill - P           1:04.23           
  3 Deepak, Robin Jeshua       9 Livermore (Nc)         1:07.70           
  4 Wahedi, Sameer            11 Foothill - P           1:09.00           
  5 Kandi, Bala Atharv        10 Foothill - P           1:11.22           
  6 Paton, Dylan               9 Foothill - P           1:14.44           
Section  3                                                                
  1 McFarlin, Dominik         10 Livermore (Nc)         1:02.81           
  2 Fisch, James              10 Foothill - P           1:03.17           
  3 Wong, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:06.84           
  4 Wong, Dylan               10 Foothill - P           1:06.88           
  5 Hernandez Garcia, Juan F   9 Foothill - P           1:09.88           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Essapoor, Kian            12 Foothill - P             58.61           
  2 Biggee, Ethan              9 Foothill - P           1:00.41           
  3 Sanchez, Seth             11 Granada (Nc)           1:00.68           
  4 Martha, Nikhil            10 Foothill - P           1:00.78           
  5 Bruen, Robert             11 Foothill - P           1:02.17           
  6 Chia, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:02.98           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Gamino, Fabian            11 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      57.75           
  2 Moe, Joshua               10 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      57.81           
  3 Williams, Timothy         11 Foothill - P             58.35           
  4 Randolph, Thomas €gold  10 Albany (Nc)              58.49           
  5 Fatemi, Kian              12 Foothill - P             58.76           
  6 Dai, Joshua               10 Foothill - P             58.96           
  7 Lynn, James               10 Foothill - P             59.61           
  8 Song, Yiheng              10 Foothill - P           1:00.14           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Baylis, Adam               9 Foothill - P             57.46           
  2 Mendoza-Catalan, Anthony  11 Foothill - P             57.78           
  3 Magnampo, Sefa             9 James Logan (Nc)       1:02.15           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Hekl, Thomas              10 Amador Valley (Nc)       52.52           
  2 Atwal, Ruhaan             11 Granada (Nc)             55.13           
  3 Hubenette, Carson         11 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      55.41           
  4 Kuluvalli, Agastya         9 Foothill - P             56.23           
  5 Chase Navarro, Brandon    11 Kennedy (Joh             56.37           
  6 Parikh, Om                10 James Logan (Nc)         57.13           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hekl, Thomas              10 Amador Valley (Nc)       52.52   7       
  2 Atwal, Ruhaan             11 Granada (Nc)             55.13   7       
  3 Hubenette, Carson         11 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      55.41   7       
  4 Kuluvalli, Agastya         9 Foothill - P             56.23   7       
  5 Chase Navarro, Brandon    11 Kennedy (Joh             56.37   7       
  6 Neirmeyer, Brandon        12 Granada (Nc)             57.03   1       
  7 Parikh, Om                10 James Logan (Nc)         57.13   7       
  8 Baylis, Adam               9 Foothill - P             57.46   6       
  9 Gamino, Fabian            11 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      57.75   5       
 10 Mendoza-Catalan, Anthony  11 Foothill - P             57.78   6       
 11 Moe, Joshua               10 Maria Carrillo (Nc)      57.81   5       
 12 Williams, Timothy         11 Foothill - P             58.35   5       
 13 Randolph, Thomas €gold  10 Albany (Nc)              58.49   5       
 14 Essapoor, Kian            12 Foothill - P             58.61   4       
 15 Fatemi, Kian              12 Foothill - P             58.76   5       
 16 Dai, Joshua               10 Foothill - P             58.96   5       
 17 Lynn, James               10 Foothill - P             59.61   5       
 18 Song, Yiheng              10 Foothill - P           1:00.14   5       
 19 Biggee, Ethan              9 Foothill - P           1:00.41   4       
 20 Sanchez, Seth             11 Granada (Nc)           1:00.68   4       
 21 Martha, Nikhil            10 Foothill - P           1:00.78   4       
 22 Adeboye, Destiny           9 Albany (Nc)            1:02.11   1       
 23 Magnampo, Sefa             9 James Logan (Nc)       1:02.15   6       
 24 Bruen, Robert             11 Foothill - P           1:02.17   4       
 25 McFarlin, Dominik         10 Livermore (Nc)         1:02.81   3       
 26 Chia, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:02.98   4       
 27 Fisch, James              10 Foothill - P           1:03.17   3       
 28 Julien, Adib              10 Foothill - P           1:04.21   2       
 29 Mingus, Brandon            9 Foothill - P           1:04.23   2       
 30 Lang, Josh                11 James Logan (Nc)       1:04.49   1       
 31 Wong, Ryan                 9 Foothill - P           1:06.84   3       
 32 Wong, Dylan               10 Foothill - P           1:06.88   3       
 33 Deepak, Robin Jeshua       9 Livermore (Nc)         1:07.70   2       
 34 Wahedi, Sameer            11 Foothill - P           1:09.00   2       
 35 Hernandez Garcia, Juan F   9 Foothill - P           1:09.88   3       
 36 Shah, Maalav              10 Foothill - P           1:10.26   1       
 37 Kandi, Bala Atharv        10 Foothill - P           1:11.22   2       
 38 Paton, Dylan               9 Foothill - P           1:14.44   2       
 39 Valenton, Karl-Ioseph     11 Livermore (Nc)         1:21.29   1       
 40 Vathul, Anuraag           10 Amador Valley (Nc)     1:38.09   1