Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Salako, Jennifer | JR | Athenian | NT | |
4 | L'Heureux, Jolie | SO | Ukiah High School | NT | |
5 | Anderson, Gianna | FR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
6 | Bazzano, Marina | FR | Cardinal Newman | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cisneros, Alejandra | SR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
3 | Reim, Emily | JR | Middletown High School | NT | |
4 | Ahlstrom, Anika | SR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
5 | Hilberman, Cassandra | FR | Cardinal Newman | NT | |
6 | Kellar, Sakura | JR | El Molino | NT | |
7 | Oyebade, Desi | FR | Athenian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Nelsy | SO | Middletown High School | NT | |
2 | Lenzi, Carolina | JR | Technology High | 36.86 | Big Cat 2018 |
3 | Tremont, Emma | SR | Healdsburg | 35.00 | NM, Practice 2018 |
4 | Vanden Heuval, Grace | JR | Healdsburg | 34.05 | Castleberry Invite 2017 |
5 | Marriotto, Biri | JR | Napa | 34.51 | Armijo Dual 3/7/18 |
6 | Berghout, Melanie | FR | Napa | 35.04 | Armijo Dual 3/7/18 |
7 | Fuentes, Kathy | FR | El Molino | NT | |
8 | Sibila, Oceana | FR | Ukiah High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zavala, Daisy | JR | Healdsburg | 34.00 | NM, Practice 2018 |
2 | Galvan, Isabelle | SO | Healdsburg | 33.51 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
3 | Brown, Zoe | FR | Lower Lake High School | 32.85 | Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
4 | Golden, Kaili | SO | Cardinal Newman | 32.4h | |
5 | Davis, Arabella | JR | Sonoma Valley High School | 32.42 | |
6 | Stevenson, Kristen | JR | Ukiah High School | 33.25 | League Meet |
7 | Collins, Molly | FR | Lower Lake High School | 33.93 | Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
8 | Zhari, Ghita | SO | Healdsburg | 34.00 | NM, Practice 2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutierrez, Valeria | FR | Sonoma Valley High School | 32.21 | |
2 | Mcguire, Kate | SO | Athenian | 32.01 | BCL EAST #1 3/9/18 |
3 | Namaganda, Samali | SR | Technology High | 31.97 | Big Cat 2018 |
4 | Russell, Loriana | FR | Lower Lake High School | 31.93 | Randy Sturgeon Invitational |
5 | Garcia-Lopez, Kiara | FR | El Molino | 31.96 | Bigcat 2018 |
6 | Amezcua, Miranda | SO | Technology High | 32.00 | Big Cat 2018 |
7 | Saunders, Alicia | SO | El Molino | 32.19 | Bigcat 2018 |
8 | Posner, Adyson | SO | El Molino | 32.31 | Bigcat 2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padilla, Kimberly | JR | Casa Grande | 31.69 | Big Cat |
2 | Gregorio, Lauren | JR | Piner | 31.4h | Santa Rosa, 3-01-18 |
3 | Jones, Mya | FR | Montgomery | 31.36 | |
4 | Chism, Jana | SR | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 31.29 | NDB dual, 3/14 |
5 | Phelps, Rachel | SO | Rincon Valley Christian | 31.31 | Big Cat |
6 | Salcedo, Metztli | FR | Windsor | 31.4h | |
7 | Scheumann, Abby | JR | Vintage | 31.4h | |
8 | Velasco, Deisy | JR | Healdsburg | 31.88 | Viking Invite 2017 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Cat | SR | Justin Siena | 31.12 | Napa Invite |
2 | Ortiz, Jessica | SO | Healdsburg | 31.00 | NM, Practice 2018 |
3 | Henriquez, Daniela | SO | Rancho Cotate | 30.74 | |
4 | Kawasmi, Nazmieh | JR | Casa Grande | 30.64 | Big Cat 2018 |
5 | Phan, Julie | FR | Rancho Cotate | 30.73 | |
6 | Sherburne, Catherine | FR | Justin Siena | 30.85 | Mcal all comers |
7 | Gutierrez, Suzie | JR | Healdsburg | 31.02 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
8 | Cunningham, Tobi | FR | Rincon Valley Christian | 31.14 | Big Cat |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez, Secilia | FR | Rancho Cotate | 30.53 | |
2 | Costello, Hayley | JR | Healdsburg | 30.50 | NM, Practice 2018 |
3 | Dueck, Jessica | SO | Montgomery | 30.42 | |
4 | Ing, Sousiva | JR | Technology High | 30.27 | viking invite 2017 |
5 | Robledo, Jenny | JR | Napa | 30.30 | Armijo Dual 3/7/18 |
6 | Ouye, Lianah | SO | Maria Carrillo | 30.43 | |
7 | Lopez, Lilia | JR | Healdsburg | 30.50 | Viking Invite 2017 |
8 | Ruffin, Emylia | FR | Ukiah High School | 30.60 | Big Cat |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin, Issabella | JR | Cardinal Newman | 30.2h | |
2 | Tiu, Maya | FR | Casa Grande | 30.09 | Big Cat 2018 |
3 | Aguiar, Aliyah | FR | Napa | 30.06 | Armijo Dual 3/7/18 |
4 | McCabe, Lauren | SO | Windsor | 30.0h | |
5 | Barrera, Kaylie | SO | Sonoma Valley High School | 30.02 | |
6 | Hermsen, Zoe | JR | Maria Carrillo | 30.07 | |
7 | Gutierrez, Xochitl | SR | Ukiah High School | 30.20 | League Meet |
8 | Holmes, Isabel | FR | Montgomery | 30.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barr, Sara | JR | Ukiah High School | 30.00 | League Meet |
2 | Troppy, Gianna | JR | Justin Siena | 29.97 | Napa Invite |
3 | Gierok, Epiphany | SO | Maria Carrillo | 29.88 | |
4 | Pencil, Sammie | JR | Sonoma Valley High School | 29.83 | |
5 | Melton, Emily | FR | Casa Grande | 29.84 | Big Cat 2018 |
6 | Holman, Bella | FR | Justin Siena | 29.91 | Napa Invite |
7 | Deharo, Karina | SR | Ukiah High School | 30.00 | League Meet |
8 | Hutchinson, Nikki | FR | Napa | 30.00 | Armijo Dual 3/7/18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazil, Grace | JR | Ukiah High School | 29.67 | League Meet |
2 | Evans, Valentina | SR | Ukiah High School | 29.60 | League Meet |
3 | Sutter, Ella | SO | Sonoma Valley High School | 29.53 | |
4 | Wright, Simone | FR | Rancho Cotate | 29.39 | |
5 | Carter, Tiegan | SR | Ukiah High School | 29.48 | League Meet |
6 | Ramirez, Jackie | SR | El Molino | 29.56 | Twilight 2017 |
7 | Terry, Alyssa | FR | Middletown High School | 29.60 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
8 | Kelly, Natalie | FR | Justin Siena | 29.78 | 2018 Napa Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonzi, Jenna | FR | Cardinal Newman | 29.2h | NC Extravaganza |
2 | Monroe, Madison | FR | Rancho Cotate | 29.11 | |
3 | Cavalli, Brie | SR | Napa | 29.03 | Napa Valley Invite 3/9/18 |
4 | Perriard, Corinne | JR | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28.8h | NDB dual, 3/14 |
5 | Sullivan, Claire | SO | Justin Siena | 29.02 | 2018 Napa Invite |
6 | Glenn, Maddy | SR | Sonoma Academy | 29.04 | |
7 | Auriol, Lois | FR | Rancho Cotate | 29.17 | |
8 | Smith, Catie | SO | Vintage | 29.3h |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borromeo, Cassandra | SO | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28.78 | K-Bell, 3/10 |
2 | Hilliard, Amany | SO | Napa | 28.69 | Napa Valley Invite 3/9/18 |
3 | Mackey, Grace | SR | Montgomery | 28.50 | |
4 | Lemoine, Kelsey | JR | Middletown High School | 28.34 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
5 | Wong, Anna | FR | Santa Rosa | 28.4h | Relay leg Extravaganza 2018 |
6 | Campos, Kendall | SO | Windsor | 28.5h | |
7 | Haley, Emma | JR | Montgomery | 28.75 | |
8 | Niehaus, Alex | SO | Cardinal Newman | 28.78 |