Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Proaps, Carter | SO | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
4 | Smith, Kaden | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
5 | Murcia, David | FR | Technology High | NT | |
6 | Dayton, Dawson | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
7 | Hinson, Liam | FR | Technology High | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molder, Kyle | JR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
3 | Urbanski, Johnny | FR | Technology High | NT | |
4 | Kraemer, Logan | SO | Ukiah High School | NT | |
5 | Berna, Soul | FR | El Molino | NT | |
6 | Klaus, Tyler | FR | El Molino | NT | |
7 | White, Dayton | FR | Ukiah High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendoza, Victor | FR | Piner | NT | |
2 | Rivas, Aaron | SO | Santa Rosa | NT | |
3 | Petersen, Zane | JR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
4 | Verhey, Amida | SR | Middletown High School | NT | |
5 | Sweeny, Reef | FR | Athenian | NT | |
6 | Tostie, Jayson | SR | Middletown High School | NT | |
7 | Galarza, Victor | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
8 | Villaforte, Andy | SO | Santa Rosa | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsh, Ryan | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
2 | Streeter, Brenden | FR | Technology High | NT | |
3 | Mendoza, Emilio | FR | Middletown High School | NT | |
4 | Worthy Rennia-Gutierrez, Jacob | JR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
5 | Ramalia, Dj | FR | El Molino | NT | |
6 | Baroza, Marcos | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
7 | Anderson, Gage | FR | El Molino | NT | |
8 | Daniels, Johnnie | FR | Ukiah High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Colman | SO | El Molino | NT | |
2 | Mowery, Justin | SO | Ukiah High School | NT | |
3 | Thies, Thomas | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
4 | Fredheim, Sindre | SR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
5 | Petro, Samuel | SO | Technology High | NT | |
6 | Sendaydiego, Luke | SO | Sonoma Valley High School | NT | |
7 | Hanks, Lyle | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
8 | Dunkle, Jackson | FR | El Molino | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortanel, Josh | SO | Lower Lake High School | NT | |
2 | Melchor, Carlos | FR | Ukiah High School | NT | |
3 | Gray, Allen | FR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
4 | Maples, Willie | SR | Rincon Valley Christian | NT | |
5 | Tingle, Dillon | SO | Middletown High School | NT | |
6 | Love, Jalydon | JR | Casa Grande | NT | |
7 | Liput, Andrew | JR | El Molino | NT | |
8 | Mello, Jacob | FR | Ukiah High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harding, Andre | FR | Technology High | 15.92 | Big Cat 2018 |
2 | Harlson, Nathan | FR | Maria Carrillo | 15.55 | |
3 | Moreno, Kenny | FR | Santa Rosa | 15.01 | Big Cat 2018 |
4 | Pal, Tarsem | JR | Casa Grande | 14.96 | Big Cat |
5 | Sandino, Nathan | FR | Casa Grande | 15.0h | |
6 | Nino, Michael | SR | Technology High | 15.07 | Big Cat 2018 |
7 | Harp, Elijah | SR | El Molino | 15.60 | Bigcat 2018 |
8 | Nino, Charlie | JR | Technology High | 16.82 | Big Cat 2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arragon, Payten | SO | Middletown High School | 14.80 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
2 | Cortez, Ruben | FR | Middletown High School | 14.79 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
3 | Garcia, Daniel | JR | Windsor | 14.6h | |
4 | Torres, Luis | FR | Windsor | 14.5h | |
5 | Gotelli, Lucas | SR | Windsor | 14.5h | |
6 | Yap, Rey | FR | Montgomery | 14.73 | |
7 | Takacs, Stephan | FR | Technology High | 14.80 | Big Cat 2018 |
8 | Bryant, Jeremy | SO | Ukiah High School | 14.84 | Windsor |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang, Scott | SR | Cardinal Newman | 14.44 | Big Cat |
2 | Lindberg, Brent | SR | Healdsburg | 14.25 | NM Practive 2018 |
3 | Mejia, Brian | JR | Casa Grande | 14.22 | Big Cat 2018 |
4 | Duggan, Alex | SR | Montgomery | 14.11 | |
5 | Russell, Larry | FR | Lower Lake High School | 14.21 | Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
6 | Cruz, Alex | FR | Napa | 14.23 | Lancer Invite 3/17/18 |
7 | Vallery, Logan | FR | Healdsburg | 14.30 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
8 | Jimenez, Jose | SO | Casa Grande | 14.5h |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang, Tom | JR | Sonoma Academy | 14.04 | |
2 | Padilla, Delnilson | SR | Sonoma Valley High School | 14.03 | |
3 | Bertani, Dylan | SO | Justin Siena | 14.00 | Napa Valley Invite |
4 | Qualls, Orion | SO | Maria Carrillo | 14.00 | |
5 | Medina, Sebastian | FR | Justin Siena | 14.00 | league invite |
6 | Cao, Kobe | JR | Maria Carrillo | 14.00 | |
7 | Bautista, Edgar | JR | Healdsburg | 14.04 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
8 | Turley, Ben | SO | Maria Carrillo | 14.07 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archer, Tristan | FR | Technology High | 13.85 | Big Cat 2018 |
2 | Maestri, Jared | FR | Casa Grande | 13.8h | |
3 | Dow, Christopher | FR | Healdsburg | 13.79 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
4 | Carusone, Jacob | FR | Montgomery | 13.75 | |
5 | Tran, Kenny | FR | Montgomery | 13.77 | |
6 | A-Ali, Omar | SO | Emery | 13.80 | |
7 | O'Sullivan, David | JR | Santa Rosa | 13.85 | Big Cat 2018 |
8 | Ramiriz, Miguel | SO | Maria Carrillo | 14.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulson, Marcus | SO | Santa Rosa | 13.68 | |
2 | Jagdfeld, Austin | FR | Sonoma Valley High School | 13.65 | |
3 | Gardner, Alexander | SO | Healdsburg | 13.62 | Big Cat 3/3/2018 |
4 | Anderson, Trevor | SO | Maria Carrillo | 13.55 | |
5 | Tippell, Max | FR | Sonoma Valley High School | 13.61 | |
6 | Stringer-Stein, Jonathan | SO | Santa Rosa | 13.64 | Big Cat 2018 |
7 | Hawkins, Cale | FR | Rincon Valley Christian | 13.67 | Big Cat |
8 | Kincaid, Matt | SO | Lower Lake High School | 13.69 | Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xue, Kai | SO | Casa Grande | 13.53 | Big Cat 2018 |
2 | Kealy, Devin | JR | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13.5h | Serra dual, 3/14 |
3 | Pravin, Anib | FR | Maria Carrillo | 13.50 | |
4 | Martinez, Victor | FR | Middletown High School | 13.50 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
5 | Beck, Nathan | JR | Windsor | 13.5h | |
6 | Chen, Ethan | SO | Maria Carrillo | 13.50 | |
7 | Pragasa, Brandon | JR | Maria Carrillo | 13.51 | |
8 | Alanis, David | JR | Windsor | 13.53 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loijos, Lyle | FR | Santa Rosa | 13.34 | Arctic 2018 SR |
2 | Kozlowski, Joshua | FR | Montgomery | 13.25 | |
3 | Reyes, Erik | SR | Sonoma Valley High School | 13.24 | |
4 | Godinez, Gabe | FR | Middletown High School | 13.23 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
5 | Sievers, Jake | SO | Windsor | 13.24 | |
6 | Silvi, Joseph | FR | Sonoma Valley High School | 13.25 | |
7 | Fair, Dystinend | FR | Maria Carrillo | 13.28 | |
8 | Schroeder, Jack | JR | Lower Lake High School | 13.36 | Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic 3/16/18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Alex | SO | Rancho Cotate | 13.13 | |
2 | Sanchez, Josue | JR | Santa Rosa | 13.10 | Big Cat 2018 |
3 | Chavez, Cristian | SR | Cloverdale | 13.07 | Eddie Hart 3/17/18 |
4 | Lowe, Charlie | JR | Technology High | 13.04 | Big Cat 2018 |
5 | Mitten, Thomas | FR | Rincon Valley Christian | 13.05 | Big Cat |
6 | Teran, Evertt | SR | Sonoma Academy | 13.08 | |
7 | Uber, Kyle | JR | Casa Grande | 13.12 | Big Cat 2018 |
8 | Garcia, Antonio | SO | Montgomery | 13.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pineda, Marcus | SO | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13.02 | K-Bell, 3/10 |
2 | Walters, Evan | JR | Technology High | 13.02 | Big Cat 2018 |
3 | Moeller, Michael | SO | Maria Carrillo | 13.00 | |
4 | Perez, Kevin | SO | Sonoma Valley High School | 12.94 | |
5 | Tierney, Alex | SO | Vintage | 12.96 | |
6 | Catacutan, Jaylen | JR | Justin Siena | 13.01 | all comers |
7 | Kullberg, Henry | FR | Technology High | 13.02 | Big Cat 2018 |
8 | Payne, Marty | SR | Casa Grande | 13.03 | Big Cat 2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Justin | FR | Casa Grande | 12.92 | Big Cat 2018 |
2 | Gutteridge, Alex | SO | Maria Carrillo | 12.90 | |
3 | McNulty, Travis | SO | Santa Rosa | 12.88 | Big Cat 2018 |
4 | Heredia, Alonzo | SR | Sonoma Valley High School | 12.82 | |
5 | Raptentsetsang, Ayden | FR | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 12.85 | K-Bell, 3/10 |
6 | O'Neil, Trey | SR | Middletown High School | 12.89 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
7 | Caberto, Jack | FR | Napa | 12.91 | Napa Valley Invite 3/9/18 |
8 | Angulo, Joseph | SR | Sonoma Valley High School | 12.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Robert | JR | Santa Rosa | 12.81 | League Meet 2017 |
2 | Valdovinno, Jose | JR | Windsor | 12.8h | |
3 | Alvarado, Jason | FR | Maria Carrillo | 12.77 | |
4 | Espinoza, Curtis | SR | Ukiah High School | 12.71 | Viking |
5 | Wieland, Matthew | SO | Casa Grande | 12.74 | Big Cat 2018 |
6 | Pavitt, Jackson | SO | Cardinal Newman | 12.77 | Big Cat |
7 | Grieve, Michael | FR | Justin Siena | 12.8h | all comers |
8 | Mendenhall, Trevor | JR | Rincon Valley Christian | 12.81 | Big Cat |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rydell, Linus | JR | Santa Rosa | 12.70 | Big Cat 2018 |
2 | Cauckwell, Jasper | SO | Ukiah High School | 12.69 | Windsor |
3 | Hollingshed, Aedan | FR | Casa Grande | 12.64 | CGHS Time Trials |
4 | Clay, Randy | SO | Santa Rosa | 12.56 | Arctic 2018 SR |
5 | Kuper, Cole | JR | Casa Grande | 12.58 | Big Cat 2018 |
6 | Huen, Mathew | SO | Justin Siena | 12.66 | Napa Valley Invite |
7 | Lieben, Daniel | JR | Ukiah High School | 12.69 | League Meet |
8 | Solano, Aydan | FR | Windsor | 12.7h |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoban, Blake | SO | Justin Siena | 12.54 | league meet |
2 | Hall, Jalen | SO | El Molino | 12.51 | Viking Invitational 2017 |
3 | Anorga, Ricardo | JR | Piner | 12.5h | Santa Rosa, 3-01-18 |
4 | Gissell, Gabe | FR | Sonoma Valley High School | 12.48 | |
5 | Coursey, Sean | SO | Ukiah High School | 12.50 | Big Cat |
6 | Davis, Raven | SR | Windsor | 12.5h | |
7 | Chicoine, Casey | JR | Middletown High School | 12.53 | Wheatland 3/16/18 |
8 | Cuellar, Quinton | SR | Maria Carrillo | 12.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez, Jaden | FR | Montgomery | 12.46 | |
2 | Schlesinger, Jay | SR | Montgomery | 12.40 | |
3 | Ball, Reanne | JR | Piner | 12.4h | Santa Rosa, 3-01-18 |
4 | Sandwina, Max | SO | Windsor | 12.4h | |
5 | Ransome, Ethan | SO | El Molino | 12.40 | NCS Redwood 2017 |
6 | Nguyen, Minh | SO | Piner | 12.4h | Santa Rosa, 3-01-18 |
7 | Hawkins, Tyler | SR | Rincon Valley Christian | 12.46 | Big Cat |
8 | Wood, Cody | FR | Maria Carrillo | 12.47 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurd, Garrett | JR | Montgomery | 12.37 | |
2 | Salas, Carmelo | SR | El Molino | 12.33 | Bigcat 2017 |
3 | Cunningham, Donovan | JR | Ukiah High School | 12.24 | League meet |
4 | Seims, Nathaniel | JR | Santa Rosa | 12.22 | Big Cat 2018 |
5 | Ransome, Finn | SO | El Molino | 12.24 | Twilight 2017 |
6 | Zarza, Nicholas | JR | Napa | 12.26 | Viking Invitational 2/24/18 |
7 | Mayar, Sammy | JR | Cardinal Newman | 12.3h | NC Extravaganza |
8 | Berger, Jacob | SO | Napa | 12.38 | Napa Valley Invite 3/9/18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buenrostro, Cesar | JR | Cloverdale | 12.14 | CMC League 2017 |
2 | Cunningham, Spencer | JR | Maria Carrillo | 12.10 | |
3 | Hansen, Adler | SR | El Molino | 12.01 | NCS Redwood 2017 |
4 | Reagan, James | SO | Rancho Cotate | 11.97 | |
5 | Guerra, Wesley | SR | Santa Rosa | 12.01 | League Meet 2017 |
6 | Cliburn, Giovani | JR | Ukiah High School | 12.09 | League Meet |
7 | Middleton, Matthew | SR | Montgomery | 12.10 | |
8 | Goldfein, Spencer | JR | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 12.2h | Serra dual, 3/14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dharhan, Ibraham | SO | Emery | 11.95 | |
2 | Crutcher, Myles | JR | Vintage | 11.9h | |
3 | Robles, Jesus | JR | Sonoma Valley High School | 11.81 | |
4 | Hagler, Josh | SR | Napa | 11.79 | Lancer Invite 3/17/18 |
5 | Ransome, Avery | SR | El Molino | 11.79 | Viking Invitational 2017 |
6 | Kooba, Jack | JR | Healdsburg | 11.83 | NCS-Redwood 2017 |
7 | Reece, Donovan | SO | Emery | 11.95 | |
8 | Mason, Matthew | JR | Casa Grande | 11.95 | Big Cat 2018 |